A-C | 정재문 | 결승 한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:30 | 이정모 | D-G | |
한청일 | 25 | 19 | 이원용 | ||
D-E | 이정모 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 15:15 | 윤경환 | F-G | |
이원용 | 25 | 19 | 이광수 | ||
A | 정재문 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 15:15 | 김동진 | B-C | |
한청일 | 25 | 18 | 박지영 | ||
F | 윤경환 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:15 | 김희곤 | G | |
이광수 | 25 | 17 | 양진모 | ||
D | 이정모 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:15 | 이수연 | E | |
이원용 | 25 | 17 | 이인구 | ||
B | 이한재 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:15 | 김동진 | C | |
김기용 | 22 | 25 | 박지영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 정재문 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 한청일 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 이복형 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 40 | 25 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 김협영 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | AB | 김일용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 65 | -22 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 김기형 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 신탄진 | 황정환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 설기수 |
이복형 김협영 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 황정환 설기수 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
정재문 한청일 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 김일용 김기형 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정재문 한청일 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:30 | 이복형 김협영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김일용 김기형 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:30 | 황정환 설기수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정재문 한청일 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 황정환 설기수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김일용 김기형 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 이복형 김협영 |
|
7 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | FS | 이한재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 김기용 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 강희중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
대전-유성구 | 손기남 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 송인국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 조성준 |
강희중 손기남 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 이한재 김기용 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강희중 손기남 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:30 | 송인국 조성준 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송인국 조성준 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 이한재 김기용 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 김동진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 박지영 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 허동일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 박진 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 이정훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 최정남 |
이정훈 최정남 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 허동일 박진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김동진 박지영 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:30 | 이정훈 최정남 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김동진 박지영 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 허동일 박진 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 이글스 | 이정모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | 이원용 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김태형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 김윤중 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 상무 | 김주민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 스티븐 |
김태형 김윤중 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 이정모 이원용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김태형 김윤중 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:30 | 김주민 스티븐 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이정모 이원용 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 김주민 스티븐 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 이수연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 이인구 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 박민구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 손이환 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 김규남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 김준태 |
김규남 김준태 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 이수연 이인구 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김규남 김준태 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:30 | 박민구 손이환 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박민구 손이환 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 이수연 이인구 |
|
19 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 윤경환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 이광수 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 문태준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 한상훈 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | AB | 김진용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 유동현 |
문태준 한상훈 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:45 | 윤경환 이광수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김진용 유동현 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:15 | 문태준 한상훈 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김진용 유동현 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 윤경환 이광수 |
|
20 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 김희곤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 양진모 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 이왕주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 정헌재 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 이준영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 67 | -9 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 임준균 | |||||||||||
울산-동구 | 인동 | 정복교 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
울산-동구 | 송치덕 |
김희곤 양진모 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 이준영 임준균 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이왕주 정헌재 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 정복교 송치덕 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이왕주 정헌재 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:15 | 김희곤 양진모 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정복교 송치덕 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:15 | 이준영 임준균 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이왕주 정헌재 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 이준영 임준균 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정복교 송치덕 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 13:15 | 김희곤 양진모 |
|
19 | 25 |