A-B | 오성오 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 이상도 | C-E | |
오장원 | 25 | 17 | 강춘식 | ||
C-D | 라성국 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 이상도 | E | |
김태완 | 21 | 25 | 강춘식 | ||
A | 박종호 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:30 11코트 23번 | 오성오 | B | |
이윤준 | 17 | 25 | 오장원 | ||
C | 라성국 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 진병익 | D | |
김태완 | 25 | 15 | 김상국 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 박종호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | 142 | |
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 이윤준 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 배즐사 | 박점성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 48 | 21 | 2 | 183 | |
경기-경기 | 배즐사 | 김건수 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 직산 | 지상근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 375 | |
충남-천안시 | 직산 | 신광섭 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 옥상훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 75 | -53 | 4 | 594 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 장성완 |
박점성 김건수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 11:15 10코트 14번 | 옥상훈 장성완 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
지상근 신광섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 11:15 11코트 14번 | 박종호 이윤준 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박점성 김건수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 12:00 16코트 17번 | 지상근 신광섭 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
옥상훈 장성완 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 박종호 이윤준 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
박점성 김건수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 박종호 이윤준 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
옥상훈 장성완 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:00 10코트 21번 | 지상근 신광섭 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 오성오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 60 | |
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 오장원 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 나쁜녀석들&테크니스트 | 임연창 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | 379 | |
충남-아산시 | 나쁜녀석들&테크니스트 | 원유태 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 청마 | 이형규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 585 | |
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 강현준 |
이형규 강현준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 11:15 9코트 14번 | 오성오 오장원 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이형규 강현준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 12:00 15코트 17번 | 임연창 원유태 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임연창 원유태 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:00 8코트 21번 | 오성오 오장원 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 투인원 | 라성국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 151 | |
경기-성남시 | 투인원 | 김태완 | ||||||||||
오미 | 민광식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | 59 | ||
오미 | 이익환 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산연합 | 송치만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 590 | |
충남-논산시 | 논산연합 | 이풍훈 |
라성국 김태완 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 송치만 이풍훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
라성국 김태완 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 12:00 14코트 17번 | 민광식 이익환 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
송치만 이풍훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 민광식 이익환 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 청마 | 진병익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 194 | |
충남-천안시 | 청마 | 김상국 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 팀카라칼 | 황규천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | 369 | |
충남-아산시 | 팀카라칼 | 임재운 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 하이클리어75 | 주재식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 660 | |
전국-전국 | 하이클리어75 | 최선호 |
진병익 김상국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 11:15 7코트 14번 | 황규천 임재운 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
진병익 김상국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 12:00 13코트 17번 | 주재식 최선호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
황규천 임재운 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 주재식 최선호 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 나쁜녀석들&테크니스트 | 이상도 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | 106 | |
충남-아산시 | 나쁜녀석들&테크니스트 | 강춘식 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 팀레오빅 | 최병웅 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 62 | 12 | 2 | 204 | |
충남-천안시 | 팀레오빅 | 장충희 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당찬당진 | 임호균 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 3 | 377 | |
충남-당진시 | 당찬당진 | 이재웅 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 이홍승 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | 589 | |
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 최기성 |
최병웅 장충희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 11:15 5코트 14번 | 임호균 이재웅 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이홍승 최기성 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 이상도 강춘식 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
임호균 이재웅 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 12:00 12코트 17번 | 이상도 강춘식 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최병웅 장충희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 12:00 11코트 17번 | 이홍승 최기성 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최병웅 장충희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 이상도 강춘식 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임호균 이재웅 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 10일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 이홍승 최기성 |
|
25 | 21 |