A-B | 최돈성 | 결승 화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 16:30 12코트 31번 | 최원희 | C-D | |
최선화 | 25 | 12 | 조영호 | ||
C | 최원희 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 김규봉 | D | |
조영호 | 25 | 18 | 박동진 | ||
A | 유성종 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 최돈성 | B | |
전동열 | 21 | 25 | 최선화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
별내 | 유성종 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 23 | 52 | 1 | 36 | ||
별내 | 전동열 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 장현클럽 | 한용주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 63 | -2 | 2 | 54 | |
경기-남양주시 | 장현클럽 | 박성진 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 한가람 | 박상훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 72 | -30 | 3 | 124 | |
경기-남양주시 | 한가람 | 김광민 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡클럽 | 이상율 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | 207 | |
경기-남양주시 | 금곡클럽 | 강상식 |
유성종 전동열 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 박상훈 김광민 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
한용주 박성진 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 이상율 강상식 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
유성종 전동열 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 한용주 박성진 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박상훈 김광민 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 이상율 강상식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유성종 전동열 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 이상율 강상식 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박상훈 김광민 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 한용주 박성진 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 평내클럽 | 최돈성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 11 | |
경기-남양주시 | 평내클럽 | 최선화 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 가운클럽 | 홍기환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 87 | |
경기-남양주시 | 가운클럽 | 이순홍 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 이종헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 206 | |
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 우명석 |
이종헌 우명석 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 홍기환 이순홍 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이종헌 우명석 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 최돈성 최선화 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
홍기환 이순홍 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 최돈성 최선화 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 평내클럽 | 최원희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 39 | |
경기-남양주시 | 평내클럽 | 조영호 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 화도클럽 | 임효택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 112 | |
경기-남양주시 | 화도클럽 | 강효진 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 청학클럽 | 나상섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 225 | |
경기-남양주시 | 청학클럽 | 유지동 |
최원희 조영호 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 나상섭 유지동 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최원희 조영호 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 임효택 강효진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
나상섭 유지동 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 임효택 강효진 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 금곡클럽 | 김규봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 56 | |
경기-남양주시 | 금곡클럽 | 박동진 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 평내클럽 | 서희철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 107 | |
경기-남양주시 | 평내클럽 | 신윤호 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 별내클럽 | 이소리 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 208 | |
경기-남양주시 | 별내클럽 | 박정규 |
김규봉 박동진 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 서희철 신윤호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김규봉 박동진 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 이소리 박정규 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서희철 신윤호 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 이소리 박정규 |
|
25 | 0 |