A | 김강용 | 결승 화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 이태섭 | B-C | |
박철우 | 20 | 25 | 정일호 | ||
B | 이태섭 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 이흥근 | C | |
정일호 | 25 | 12 | 정목수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 가운클럽 | 김강용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 532 | |
경기-남양주시 | 가운클럽 | 박철우 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 와부클럽 | 이경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 875 | |
경기-남양주시 | 와부클럽 | 한기붕 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 주곡클럽 | 이승희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 1275 | |
경기-남양주시 | 주곡클럽 | 권도현 |
김강용 박철우 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 이경수 한기붕 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김강용 박철우 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 이승희 권도현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이경수 한기붕 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 이승희 권도현 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 어람클럽 | 이태섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 132 | |
경기-남양주시 | 어람클럽 | 정일호 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 화도클럽 | 조영근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 877 | |
경기-남양주시 | 화도클럽 | 최진형 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 장현클럽 | 김광곤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1274 | |
경기-남양주시 | 장현클럽 | 신동용 |
이태섭 정일호 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:45 11코트 24번 | 조영근 최진형 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이태섭 정일호 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 김광곤 신동용 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김광곤 신동용 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 조영근 최진형 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 풍양클럽 | 이흥근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 533 | |
경기-남양주시 | 풍양클럽 | 정목수 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 화도클럽 | 전대춘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 878 | |
경기-남양주시 | 화도클럽 | 노상균 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 가운클럽 | 김랑기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1272 | |
경기-남양주시 | 가운클럽 | 김완기 |
김랑기 김완기 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 전대춘 노상균 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김랑기 김완기 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 15:30 1코트 27번 | 이흥근 정목수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이흥근 정목수 |
화도체육문화센타 10월 21일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 전대춘 노상균 |
|
25 | 19 |