A | 권태헌 | 결승 (구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 김선광 | B-C | |
원광희 | 25 | 23 | 정진국 | ||
B | 안효민 | 4강 (구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 김선광 | C | |
김구회 | 0 | 25 | 정진국 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 권태헌 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 원광희 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 권재종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 김형준 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 서농 | 김성진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 서농 | 김명철 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 이희성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 손태윤 |
이희성 손태윤 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 10:15 5코트 2번 | 김성진 김명철 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
권재종 김형준 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 권태헌 원광희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김성진 김명철 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 11:00 9코트 5번 | 권태헌 원광희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이희성 손태윤 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 권재종 김형준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이희성 손태윤 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 12:00 2코트 9번 | 권태헌 원광희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김성진 김명철 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 권재종 김형준 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 안효민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 김구회 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 최문석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 이경민 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 구성 | 조문철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 구성 | 한완길 |
조문철 한완길 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 10:15 4코트 2번 | 안효민 김구회 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
조문철 한완길 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 11:00 7코트 5번 | 최문석 이경민 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
안효민 김구회 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 최문석 이경민 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 서농 | 김선광 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 서농 | 정진국 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 박선호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 53 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 박철 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 김문중 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 65 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 푼나 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 신창호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 한동오 |
김문중 푼나 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 10:15 3코트 2번 | 신창호 한동오 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박선호 박철 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 김선광 정진국 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박선호 박철 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 김문중 푼나 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김선광 정진국 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 신창호 한동오 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박선호 박철 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 11:45 8코트 8번 | 신창호 한동오 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김선광 정진국 |
(구)경찰대체육관 10월 22일 11:45 9코트 8번 | 김문중 푼나 |
|
25 | 17 |