A1-B2 | 송문선 | 결승 서산시민체육관 10월 15일 17:15 4코트 36번 | 김용숙 | A2-B1 | |
변일추 | 25 | 10 | 정경미 | ||
A2 | 박미자 | 4강 서산시민체육관 10월 15일 17:00 2코트 35번 | 김용숙 | B1 | |
한연수 | 15 | 25 | 정경미 | ||
A1 | 송문선 | 4강 서산시민체육관 10월 15일 17:00 1코트 35번 | 신소린 | B2 | |
변일추 | 25 | 17 | 최기숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
배려민턴 | 송문선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 14 | ||
배려민턴 | 변일추 | |||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 박미자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 71 | -5 | 2 | 73 | |
충남-서산시 | 한빛 | 한연수 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 한울타리 | 전기순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 74 | -14 | 3 | 77 | |
충남-홍성군 | 한울타리 | 박서희 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 스톰 | 탁혜경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | 216 | |
충남-서산시 | 스톰 | 전은미 |
박미자 한연수 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 14:15 2코트 24번 | 탁혜경 전은미 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송문선 변일추 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 14:15 1코트 24번 | 전기순 박서희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
송문선 변일추 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 15:30 4코트 29번 | 박미자 한연수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
전기순 박서희 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 15:30 5코트 29번 | 탁혜경 전은미 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송문선 변일추 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 16:15 11코트 32번 | 탁혜경 전은미 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전기순 박서희 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 16:30 1코트 33번 | 박미자 한연수 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 대천클럽 | 김용숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | 3 | |
충남-보령시 | 정경미 | |||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 신소린 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 66 | -2 | 2 | 47 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 최기숙 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 윤은정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 71 | -9 | 3 | 68 | |
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 강기정 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 조양 | 조성미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | 45 | |
충남-홍성군 | 조양 | 박은미 |
김용숙 정경미 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 14:00 11코트 23번 | 윤은정 강기정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신소린 최기숙 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 14:00 10코트 23번 | 조성미 박은미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신소린 최기숙 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 15:15 10코트 28번 | 김용숙 정경미 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조성미 박은미 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 15:30 1코트 29번 | 윤은정 강기정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신소린 최기숙 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 16:15 7코트 32번 | 윤은정 강기정 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
조성미 박은미 |
서산시민체육관 10월 15일 16:15 8코트 32번 | 김용숙 정경미 |
|
23 | 25 |