A-B | 서정일 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 김광욱 | C-D | |
김병길 | 15 | 25 | 김영준 | ||
C | 송현준 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 김광욱 | D | |
남성우 | 16 | 25 | 김영준 | ||
A | 공진표 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 서정일 | B | |
한상범 | 18 | 25 | 김병길 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 공진표 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 135 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 한상범 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 은구비 | 김기영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 253 | |
대전-유성구 | 은구비 | 강주신 | ||||||||||
동그라미 | 조희정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 1323 | ||
동그라미 | 곽상명 |
김기영 강주신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 조희정 곽상명 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김기영 강주신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 공진표 한상범 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
공진표 한상범 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 조희정 곽상명 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | CB119 | 서정일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 105 | |
CB119 | 김병길 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 용대투어 | 민상기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 930 | |
용대투어 | 김영호 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 신명섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | 51 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이인 |
서정일 김병길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 신명섭 이인 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서정일 김병길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 민상기 김영호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
민상기 김영호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 신명섭 이인 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
신기루 | 송현준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 1 | ||
신기루 | 남성우 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 신관인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 255 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이승준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 조이스포츠 | 반석경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 1324 | |
조이스포츠 | 이성열 |
신관인 이승준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 송현준 남성우 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신관인 이승준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 반석경 이성열 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
반석경 이성열 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 송현준 남성우 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배려민턴 | 김광욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 5 | |
전국-전국 | 배려민턴 | 김영준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김완수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | 69 | |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김광주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김근영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 65 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 정순용 |
김광욱 김영준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 김근영 정순용 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김광욱 김영준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김완수 김광주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김완수 김광주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 17일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김근영 정순용 |
|
25 | 19 |