A-B | 이태민 | 결승 평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 16:30 2코트 33번 | 이동우 | C-E | |
김호근 | 10 | 25 | 고세영 | ||
C-D | 이동우 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 16:15 5코트 32번 | 원유태 | E | |
고세영 | 25 | 13 | 이광호 | ||
A | 임연창 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 16:15 7코트 32번 | 이태민 | B | |
천정환 | 19 | 25 | 김호근 | ||
C | 이동우 | 8강 평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 15:45 6코트 30번 | 박근형 | D | |
고세영 | 25 | 20 | 김범식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아산테크니스트 | 임연창 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 27 | |
충남-아산시 | 아산테크니스트 | 천정환 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 자강 | 차진우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 2 | 149 | |
경기-안산시 | 자강 | 나원엽 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 삼성클럽 | 백승혁 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 71 | -9 | 3 | 252 | |
경기-화성시 | 삼성클럽 | 황정식 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 오산클럽 | 최승환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | 394 | |
경기-오산시 | 오산클럽 | 백신현 |
백승혁 황정식 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 13:00 4코트 19번 | 최승환 백신현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임연창 천정환 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 13:30 4코트 21번 | 차진우 나원엽 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
백승혁 황정식 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 14:30 3코트 25번 | 임연창 천정환 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최승환 백신현 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 14:30 4코트 25번 | 차진우 나원엽 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최승환 백신현 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 15:15 7코트 28번 | 임연창 천정환 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
백승혁 황정식 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 15:15 6코트 28번 | 차진우 나원엽 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 이태민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 152 | |
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 김호근 | ||||||||||
첫마을 | 김이수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | 2 | ||
첫마을 | 최성규 | |||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 팀익스트리 | 장경원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 3 | 9 | |
전북-전주시 | 팀익스트리 | 김동광 |
장경원 김동광 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 13:00 3코트 19번 | 김이수 최성규 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
장경원 김동광 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 이태민 김호근 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김이수 최성규 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 15:00 2코트 27번 | 이태민 김호근 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 이동우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 29 | |
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 고세영 | ||||||||||
첫마을 | 이승준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | 254 | ||
첫마을 | 백승호 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 무브 | 이현배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 397 | |
경기-수원시 | 무브 | 김계현 |
이승준 백승호 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 11:30 6코트 13번 | 이동우 고세영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이승준 백승호 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 12:45 7코트 18번 | 이현배 김계현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이동우 고세영 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 13:45 6코트 22번 | 이현배 김계현 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
스매싱 | 박근형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 150 | ||
구운클럽 | 김범식 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 감바 | 이용재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 253 | |
경기-화성시 | 감바 | 윤석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 김창희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 396 | |
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 박준영 |
이용재 윤석 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 11:30 5코트 13번 | 김창희 박준영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이용재 윤석 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 12:45 6코트 18번 | 박근형 김범식 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김창희 박준영 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 13:45 5코트 22번 | 박근형 김범식 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 아산테크니스트 | 원유태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 106 | |
충남-아산시 | 아산테크니스트 | 이광호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 조명기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 59 | 2 | 2 | 151 | |
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 송영민 | ||||||||||
첫마을 | 송현민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 74 | -17 | 3 | 136 | ||
첫마을 | 이종환 | |||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 김성민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 75 | -8 | 4 | 395 | |
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 양진호 |
송현민 이종환 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 11:30 4코트 13번 | 조명기 송영민 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
원유태 이광호 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 11:30 3코트 13번 | 김성민 양진호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
원유태 이광호 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 12:15 7코트 16번 | 송현민 이종환 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김성민 양진호 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 12:30 1코트 17번 | 조명기 송영민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
원유태 이광호 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 13:15 4코트 20번 | 조명기 송영민 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김성민 양진호 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 2월 4일 13:30 3코트 21번 | 송현민 이종환 |
|
24 | 25 |