A-B | 김학신 | 결승 복합체육관 2월 25일 16:45 4코트 16번 | 조기연 | C-E | |
김영인 | 25 | 13 | 양성현 | ||
C-D | 조기연 | 4강 복합체육관 2월 25일 16:15 6코트 14번 | 권재두 | E | |
양성현 | 25 | 19 | 허대건 | ||
A | 강성구 | 4강 복합체육관 2월 25일 16:15 5코트 14번 | 김학신 | B | |
허민우 | 17 | 25 | 김영인 | ||
C | 조기연 | 8강 복합체육관 2월 25일 15:45 4코트 12번 | 곽병구 | D | |
양성현 | 25 | 21 | 김우섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 강성구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 허민우 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 윤명섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 김남웅 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 홍두표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 원창열 |
강성구 허민우 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 윤명섭 김남웅 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
강성구 허민우 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:45 6코트 4번 | 홍두표 원창열 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
홍두표 원창열 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 15:00 1코트 9번 | 윤명섭 김남웅 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 김학신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 김영인 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 여흥클럽 | 김영균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-여주시 | 여흥클럽 | 김승정 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 이민우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 장정훈 |
김학신 김영인 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:00 4코트 1번 | 김영균 김승정 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김학신 김영인 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:45 5코트 4번 | 이민우 장정훈 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
이민우 장정훈 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 14:45 7코트 8번 | 김영균 김승정 |
|
8 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 조기연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 양성현 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 이승호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 김낙훈 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 강민승 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 정훈 |
이승호 김낙훈 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:00 3코트 1번 | 조기연 양성현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이승호 김낙훈 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:45 4코트 4번 | 강민승 정훈 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
조기연 양성현 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 14:45 6코트 8번 | 강민승 정훈 |
|
25 | 9 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 비상 | 곽병구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 비상 | 김우섭 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 여흥클럽 | 박승일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-여주시 | 여흥클럽 | 손영민 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 김건아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 최성민 |
김건아 최성민 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:00 2코트 1번 | 박승일 손영민 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김건아 최성민 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:45 3코트 4번 | 곽병구 김우섭 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박승일 손영민 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 14:45 5코트 8번 | 곽병구 김우섭 |
|
8 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 권재두 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 허대건 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 엄대용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
경기-여주시 | 대신동아리 | 최정환 | ||||||||||
한배교 | 유진남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
한배교 | 송교훈 |
유진남 송교훈 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:00 1코트 1번 | 권재두 허대건 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
유진남 송교훈 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:45 2코트 4번 | 엄대용 최정환 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권재두 허대건 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 14:45 4코트 8번 | 엄대용 최정환 |
|
25 | 15 |