A-B | 김은주 | 결승 속초학생체육관 4월 7일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 정은희 | C-E | |
장민영 | 25 | 15 | 문미화 | ||
C-D | 정은희 | 4강 속초학생체육관 4월 7일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 정하나 | E | |
문미화 | 25 | 20 | 안희영 | ||
A | 김은주 | 4강 속초학생체육관 4월 7일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 최혜선 | B | |
장민영 | 25 | 13 | 유민주 | ||
C | 정은희 | 8강 속초학생체육관 4월 7일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 최종신 | D | |
문미화 | 25 | 24 | 곽서연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 남산 | 김은주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 79 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남산클럽 | 장민영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 서지혜 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 17 | 2 | 407 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 장연수 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | NMC | 이명숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 3 | 32 | |
강원-인제군 | NMC | 조은영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 이윤주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 75 | -49 | 4 | 862 | |
강원-원주시 | 버들 | 김혜선 |
이명숙 조은영 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 서지혜 장연수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이윤주 김혜선 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 김은주 장민영 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이윤주 김혜선 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이명숙 조은영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김은주 장민영 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 서지혜 장연수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김은주 장민영 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 이명숙 조은영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이윤주 김혜선 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 서지혜 장연수 |
|
7 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 최혜선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 33 | |
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 유민주 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 오금남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 44 | |
강원-강릉시 | 해송 | 함미희 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 아라리 | 박윤희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 250 | |
강원-정선군 | 아라리 | 유순녀 |
오금남 함미희 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 최혜선 유민주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
오금남 함미희 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 박윤희 유순녀 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최혜선 유민주 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 박윤희 유순녀 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 정은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 95 | |
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 문미화 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이옥자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 2 | 596 | |
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 노은영 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 김효정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 267 | |
강원-화천군 | 하누리 | 장채원 |
김효정 장채원 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 정은희 문미화 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김효정 장채원 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 이옥자 노은영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정은희 문미화 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 이옥자 노은영 |
|
25 | 8 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최종신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | 5 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 곽서연 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 이명희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 2 | 597 | |
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 박현진 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 김혜경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 115 | |
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 유지효 |
김혜경 유지효 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 이명희 박현진 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김혜경 유지효 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 최종신 곽서연 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이명희 박현진 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 최종신 곽서연 |
|
7 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 정하나 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 70 | |
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 안희영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 최금선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이소영 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 이정은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 10 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 박소영 |
정하나 안희영 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 이정은 박소영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정하나 안희영 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 최금선 이소영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이정은 박소영 |
속초학생체육관 4월 7일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 최금선 이소영 |
|
15 | 25 |