A-C | 이용찬 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:30 1코트 19번 | 김시장 | D-G | |
심언철 | 25 | 22 | 김한수 | ||
D-E | 김이영 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:45 14코트 16번 | 김시장 | F-G | |
성승국 | 15 | 25 | 김한수 | ||
A | 이용찬 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:45 13코트 16번 | 박귀영 | B-C | |
심언철 | 25 | 23 | 조태일 | ||
F | 정덕환 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:15 9코트 14번 | 김시장 | G | |
도명세 | 20 | 25 | 김한수 | ||
D | 김이영 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 김진식 | E | |
성승국 | 25 | 13 | 여석구 | ||
B | 김용만 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:15 7코트 14번 | 박귀영 | C | |
이윤춘 | 19 | 25 | 조태일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이용찬 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 51 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 심언철 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 이경수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 김석봉 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 이용관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 72 | -6 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 김경선 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 조대항 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 한영환 |
이용관 김경선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 이경수 김석봉 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조대항 한영환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 이용찬 심언철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이용찬 심언철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 14코트 7번 | 이경수 김석봉 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
조대항 한영환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 13코트 7번 | 이용관 김경선 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이용찬 심언철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 이용관 김경선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조대항 한영환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 이경수 김석봉 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 김용만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 이윤춘 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 심래진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 유정철 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 김철희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 안홍주 |
김용만 이윤춘 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 김철희 안홍주 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김용만 이윤춘 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 12코트 7번 | 심래진 유정철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김철희 안홍주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 심래진 유정철 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 박귀영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 조태일 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신대 | 홍재권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신대 | 김성섭 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 유순종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 김부선 |
홍재권 김성섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 박귀영 조태일 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
홍재권 김성섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 11코트 7번 | 유순종 김부선 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박귀영 조태일 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:30 16코트 11번 | 유순종 김부선 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 김이영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 성승국 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 민종근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 이후연 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서당 | 나상은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서당 | 조대호 |
김이영 성승국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 나상은 조대호 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김이영 성승국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 10코트 7번 | 민종근 이후연 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
나상은 조대호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:30 15코트 11번 | 민종근 이후연 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 김진식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 여석구 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 최종화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 김수만 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 임상배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 정광훈 |
김진식 여석구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 최종화 김수만 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김진식 여석구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 임상배 정광훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최종화 김수만 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:30 14코트 11번 | 임상배 정광훈 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 정덕환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 도명세 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 김명식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 박병구 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 김선종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 안병웅 |
김명식 박병구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 정덕환 도명세 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김명식 박병구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 김선종 안병웅 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정덕환 도명세 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:30 13코트 11번 | 김선종 안병웅 |
|
25 | 8 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 김시장 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 김한수 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서당 | 김종갑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서당 | 김준호 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 오전 | 김동열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | 오전 | 김재훈 |
김동열 김재훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 김시장 김한수 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김동열 김재훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 김종갑 김준호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김시장 김한수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:30 12코트 11번 | 김종갑 김준호 |
|
25 | 19 |