A-C | 배경민 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 12:30 5코트 16번 | 손병훈 | D-F | |
윤영선 | 25 | 21 | 허동수 | ||
D-E | 임성민 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 11:45 7코트 13번 | 손병훈 | F | |
송철규 | 24 | 25 | 허동수 | ||
A | 배경민 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 11:45 6코트 13번 | 박병수 | B-C | |
윤영선 | 25 | 20 | 김근주 | ||
D | 김성재 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 임성민 | E | |
장현우 | 24 | 25 | 송철규 | ||
B | 박병수 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 이규선 | C | |
김근주 | 25 | 22 | 이주원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 배경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤영선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 신우진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
조진길 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 최재성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 정춘석 |
신우진 조진길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 최재성 정춘석 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신우진 조진길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:00 11코트 5번 | 배경민 윤영선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
배경민 윤영선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 최재성 정춘석 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 박병수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 김근주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 배호철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 박준원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 나윤성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 강성민 |
박병수 김근주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 배호철 박준원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박병수 김근주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 나윤성 강성민 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
나윤성 강성민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 배호철 박준원 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이규선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
이주원 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 오정수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 장동욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 조태현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 석종만 |
오정수 장동욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 조태현 석종만 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오정수 장동욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 이규선 이주원 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이규선 이주원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:45 12코트 8번 | 조태현 석종만 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 김성재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 장현우 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 장준영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 안일환 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이진수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 피용갑 |
장준영 안일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 김성재 장현우 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장준영 안일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 이진수 피용갑 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이진수 피용갑 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:45 11코트 8번 | 김성재 장현우 |
|
15 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 임성민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 송철규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 우현승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 홍성현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 안이찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
이재영 |
우현승 홍성현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 임성민 송철규 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
우현승 홍성현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 안이찬 이재영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
안이찬 이재영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:45 10코트 8번 | 임성민 송철규 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 손병훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 허동수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 정영화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
윤관노 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 박상원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 이영신 |
손병훈 허동수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 박상원 이영신 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
손병훈 허동수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 정영화 윤관노 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정영화 윤관노 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 박상원 이영신 |
|
25 | 24 |