A-B | 김대완 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 15:15 11코트 23번 | 박영주 | C-E | |
홍정기 | 25 | 23 | 윤인태 | ||
C-D | 김광현 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 14:15 2코트 19번 | 박영주 | E | |
황혜성 | 23 | 25 | 윤인태 | ||
A | 김대완 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 14:15 1코트 19번 | 김환태 | B | |
홍정기 | 25 | 20 | 지강철 | ||
C | 김광현 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 13:15 1코트 15번 | 이후희 | D | |
황혜성 | 25 | 20 | 이문희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 김대완 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | 66 | |
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 홍정기 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 민턴데일리엔KBB | 부안협 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | 428 | |
경기-화성시 | 민턴데일리엔KBB | 최낙근 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 이소바코리아 | 김병석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 71 | -8 | 3 | 718 | |
서울-서울 | 이소바코리아 | 김승수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | AJ.Team | 강동철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | 1016 | |
경기-평택시 | 심태수 |
강동철 심태수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 09:30 12코트 3번 | 부안협 최낙근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김병석 김승수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 김대완 홍정기 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강동철 심태수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 김병석 김승수 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
부안협 최낙근 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 김대완 홍정기 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강동철 심태수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:15 2코트 11번 | 김대완 홍정기 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
부안협 최낙근 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:15 5코트 11번 | 김병석 김승수 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 김환태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 429 | |
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 지강철 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | JL | 박성희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 715 | |
경기-용인시 | JL | 이종석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 쌍용 | 임달선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1019 | |
경기-평택시 | 쌍용 | 김복환 |
박성희 이종석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 09:30 11코트 3번 | 김환태 지강철 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박성희 이종석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 임달선 김복환 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임달선 김복환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:15 1코트 11번 | 김환태 지강철 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택테크니스트 | 김광현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 281 | |
경기-평택시 | 황혜성 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 다정하개 | 현경욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 716 | |
경기-용인시 | 다정하개 | 추창일 | ||||||||||
JL | 이원환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1017 | ||
경기-화성시 | JL | 정하영 |
이원환 정하영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 김광현 황혜성 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이원환 정하영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 현경욱 추창일 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
현경욱 추창일 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:00 7코트 10번 | 김광현 황혜성 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 최고서포터즈 | 이후희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 457 | |
경기-평택시 | 이문희 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 다정하개 | 손윤기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | 717 | |
경기-용인시 | 황진석 | |||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 동백클럽 | 김중연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 1018 | |
충남-서천군 | 동백클럽 | 박종선 |
손윤기 황진석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 이후희 이문희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
손윤기 황진석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 김중연 박종선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김중연 박종선 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:00 6코트 10번 | 이후희 이문희 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | JL | 박영주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 280 | |
경기-용인시 | JL | 윤인태 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 김성주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | 719 | |
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 박훈철 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 쌍용 | 정헌부 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1020 | |
경기-평택시 | 쌍용 | 우광철 |
박영주 윤인태 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 김성주 박훈철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박영주 윤인태 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 10:15 12코트 6번 | 정헌부 우광철 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정헌부 우광철 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 8일 12:00 5코트 10번 | 김성주 박훈철 |
|
24 | 25 |