A-C | 배영수 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 배종열 | D-F | |
이종주 | 25 | 20 | 오봉석 | ||
D-E | 이호영 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 배종열 | F | |
전명철 | 20 | 25 | 오봉석 | ||
A | 배영수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 황기성 | B-C | |
이종주 | 25 | 11 | 장인철 | ||
D | 이호영 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 이용대 | E | |
전명철 | 25 | 22 | 유기성 | ||
B | 이상용 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 황기성 | C | |
유재범 | 15 | 25 | 장인철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 배영수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이종주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 손종일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 47 | 14 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 한신희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김재화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 70 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 최석희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 손진동 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 임종걸 |
김재화 최석희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 배영수 이종주 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
손진동 임종걸 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 손종일 한신희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
배영수 이종주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 12코트 6번 | 손종일 한신희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김재화 최석희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 11코트 6번 | 손진동 임종걸 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김재화 최석희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 손종일 한신희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
배영수 이종주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 손진동 임종걸 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 이상용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 유재범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 최종국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변정준 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 정만영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 최덕언 |
이상용 유재범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 최종국 변정준 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이상용 유재범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 정만영 최덕언 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최종국 변정준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 정만영 최덕언 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황기성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 장인철 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 조현철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 박만식 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 진광석 |
황기성 장인철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 조현철 박만식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
황기성 장인철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 우해원 진광석 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조현철 박만식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 우해원 진광석 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전명철 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 임태규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 정현욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김광수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 유동훈 |
김광수 유동훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 이호영 전명철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김광수 유동훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 임태규 정현욱 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이호영 전명철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 임태규 정현욱 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 이용대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 유기성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최송락 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 최성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 지상각 |
최성훈 지상각 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 이용대 유기성 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최성훈 지상각 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 김정훈 최송락 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이용대 유기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김정훈 최송락 |
|
25 | 23 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배종열 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 오봉석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 김만철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 63 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 정명훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 서동용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 정종탁 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김인식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 72 | -22 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 박명환 |
배종열 오봉석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 김인식 박명환 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서동용 정종탁 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 김만철 정명훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김인식 박명환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 김만철 정명훈 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
배종열 오봉석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 서동용 정종탁 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
배종열 오봉석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 김만철 정명훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김인식 박명환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 서동용 정종탁 |
|
25 | 22 |