A1-F2 | 심재준 | 결승 치악체육관 8월 12일 14:00 3코트 17번 | 김두람 | C1-E2 | |
김현준 | 13 | 25 | 천명서 | ||
C1-F1 | 김두람 | 4강 치악체육관 8월 12일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 승리 | D1-E2 | |
천명서 | 25 | 14 | 이윤호 | ||
A1-E1 | 심재준 | 4강 치악체육관 8월 12일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 이평안 | B1-F2 | |
김현준 | 25 | 23 | 이용욱 | ||
D1 | 장민오 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 12일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 승리 | A2-E2 | |
김도은 | 14 | 25 | 이윤호 | ||
C1 | 김두람 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 12일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 황준환 | B2-F1 | |
천명서 | 25 | 23 | 김동하 | ||
B1 | 이평안 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 12일 13:30 2코트 15번 | 김문형 | C2-F2 | |
이용욱 | 25 | 10 | 홍우진 | ||
A1 | 김용하 | 8강 치악체육관 8월 12일 13:30 1코트 15번 | 심재준 | D2-E1 | |
김재복 | 19 | 25 | 김현준 | ||
D2 | 황지후 | 16강 치악체육관 8월 12일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 심재준 | E1 | |
강혜건 | 10 | 25 | 김현준 | ||
C2 | 김문형 | 16강 치악체육관 8월 12일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 강인석 | F2 | |
홍우진 | 25 | 24 | 원우석 | ||
B2 | 전상현 | 16강 치악체육관 8월 12일 12:45 10코트 12번 | 황준환 | F1 | |
장문성 | 6 | 25 | 김동하 | ||
A2 | 승리 | 16강 치악체육관 8월 12일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 정진성 | E2 | |
이윤호 | 25 | 21 | 이상화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동용상초 | 김용하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동용상초 | 김재복 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산초 | 승리 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
이윤호 | ||||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안신안초 | 이시헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안신안초 | 정형진 |
승리 이윤호 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 김용하 김재복 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
승리 이윤호 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 11:15 10코트 6번 | 이시헌 정형진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김용하 김재복 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 12:15 9코트 10번 | 이시헌 정형진 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안신안초 | 이평안 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안신안초 | 이용욱 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 내성초 | 전상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
장문성 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원초 | 김하빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
김혜인 |
김하빈 김혜인 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 이평안 이용욱 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김하빈 김혜인 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 11:15 9코트 6번 | 전상현 장문성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이평안 이용욱 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 12:15 8코트 10번 | 전상현 장문성 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성신유소년클럽 | 김두람 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신유소년클럽 | 천명서 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 삼육초등학교 | 김문형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 2 | ||
홍우진 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원초 | 김민건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
이지후 |
김두람 천명서 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 김민건 이지후 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김두람 천명서 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 11:15 8코트 6번 | 김문형 홍우진 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김민건 이지후 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 12:15 7코트 10번 | 김문형 홍우진 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동용상초 | 장민오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동용상초 | 김도은 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산초등학교 | 황지후 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 우산초등학교 | 강혜건 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안신안초 | 이준희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안신안초 | 남준혁 |
장민오 김도은 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 이준희 남준혁 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장민오 김도은 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 11:15 7코트 6번 | 황지후 강혜건 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이준희 남준혁 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 12:15 4코트 10번 | 황지후 강혜건 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성신유소년클럽 | 심재준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신유소년클럽 | 김현준 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 와이디패밀리 | 정진성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 와이디패밀리 | 이상화 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산초 | 최우준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
우희찬 |
정진성 이상화 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 심재준 김현준 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정진성 이상화 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 11:15 6코트 6번 | 최우준 우희찬 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
심재준 김현준 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 12:15 3코트 10번 | 최우준 우희찬 |
|
25 | 12 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성신유소년클럽 | 황준환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신유소년클럽 | 김동하 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 삼육초 | 강인석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 삼육초 | 원우석 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원초 | 유의선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
박예준 |
황준환 김동하 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 11:15 5코트 6번 | 강인석 원우석 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
황준환 김동하 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 12:15 2코트 10번 | 유의선 박예준 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
강인석 원우석 |
치악체육관 8월 12일 12:45 3코트 12번 | 유의선 박예준 |
|
25 | 14 |