A-C | 김정환 | 결승 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 김경제 | D-F | |
윤기호 | 25 | 14 | 권혁봉 | ||
D-E | 김경제 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 12:45 10코트 16번 | 김정배 | F | |
권혁봉 | 25 | 19 | 김용만 | ||
A | 김정환 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 이정희 | B-C | |
윤기호 | 25 | 19 | 이태성 | ||
D | 김경제 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 백지운 | E | |
권혁봉 | 25 | 22 | 박연철 | ||
B | 김만호 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 이정희 | C | |
장성현 | 10 | 25 | 이태성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 김정환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 윤기호 | ||||||||||
선영 | 신호균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | |||
선영 | 황언환 | |||||||||||
오창 | 우희용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
오창 | 정만섭 |
김정환 윤기호 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 우희용 정만섭 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김정환 윤기호 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 13코트 5번 | 신호균 황언환 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
우희용 정만섭 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:30 11코트 11번 | 신호균 황언환 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안서부 | 김만호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |||
천안서부 | 장성현 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대동 | 반화용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대동 | 김정영 | ||||||||||
서원 | 송종진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
서원 | 이희철 |
김만호 장성현 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 송종진 이희철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김만호 장성현 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 12코트 5번 | 반화용 김정영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송종진 이희철 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 반화용 김정영 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안동부 | 이정희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
천안동부 | 이태성 | |||||||||||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 김성남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 박찬욱 | ||||||||||
서원 | 전윤국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
서원 | 류인선 |
전윤국 류인선 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 이정희 이태성 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
전윤국 류인선 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 11코트 5번 | 김성남 박찬욱 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이정희 이태성 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 김성남 박찬욱 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서원 | 김경제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |||
서원 | 권혁봉 | |||||||||||
중부 | 나기주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | |||
중부 | 곽영철 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 안인혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 허인영 |
김경제 권혁봉 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 안인혁 허인영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김경제 권혁봉 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 나기주 곽영철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
안인혁 허인영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 나기주 곽영철 |
|
10 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 백지운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 박연철 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 신례원 | 박권수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 신례원 | 오진수 | ||||||||||
서원 | 박병석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |||
서원 | 안기천 |
박권수 오진수 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 박병석 안기천 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박권수 오진수 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 백지운 박연철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박병석 안기천 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 백지운 박연철 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 김정배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 1 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 김용만 | ||||||||||
서원 | 반태현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | ||||
서원 | 이재관 | |||||||||||
천안서부 | 김철희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 3 | |||
천안서부 | 최종우 |
김철희 최종우 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 반태현 이재관 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김철희 최종우 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김정배 김용만 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
반태현 이재관 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 16일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 김정배 김용만 |
|
25 | 24 |