A-B | 강진모 | 결승 대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 17:15 13코트 36번 | 소창욱 | C-D | |
오재삼 | 19 | 25 | 장길준 | ||
C | 신진철 | 4강 대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 17:00 14코트 35번 | 소창욱 | D | |
최백용 | 15 | 25 | 장길준 | ||
A | 최우연 | 4강 대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 17:00 13코트 35번 | 강진모 | B | |
유성완 | 19 | 25 | 오재삼 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 호남민턴 | 최우연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 67 | 8 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 호남민턴 | 유성완 | ||||||||||
팀익스트리 | 이영식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 61 | 10 | 2 | |||
팀익스트리 | 홍중선 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 동두천 | 박철우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 동두천 | 김용구 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 콕우 | 손태식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 75 | -10 | 4 | ||
전국-전국 | 콕우 | 윤우중 |
박철우 김용구 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 14:00 13코트 23번 | 최우연 유성완 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
손태식 윤우중 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 14:00 10코트 23번 | 이영식 홍중선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이영식 홍중선 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 15:15 9코트 28번 | 최우연 유성완 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
손태식 윤우중 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 15:15 8코트 28번 | 박철우 김용구 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
손태식 윤우중 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 16:30 2코트 33번 | 최우연 유성완 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이영식 홍중선 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 16:30 3코트 33번 | 박철우 김용구 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 동두천 | 강진모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 동두천 | 오재삼 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 조이민턴 | 길상명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 조이민턴 | 박상수 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 여의주 | 황우기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 여의주 | 천대수 |
황우기 천대수 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 14:00 9코트 23번 | 강진모 오재삼 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
황우기 천대수 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 15:15 7코트 28번 | 길상명 박상수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강진모 오재삼 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 16:15 14코트 32번 | 길상명 박상수 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 동두천 | 신진철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 동두천 | 최백용 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 문예 | 박시윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | 문예 | 권정현 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 콕우 | 임선영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 콕우 | 최동열 |
임선영 최동열 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 14:00 8코트 23번 | 박시윤 권정현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임선영 최동열 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 16:00 2코트 31번 | 신진철 최백용 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박시윤 권정현 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 16:45 14코트 34번 | 신진철 최백용 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 팀익스트리&에너스킨 | 소창욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | 팀익스트리&에너스킨 | 장길준 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 호남민턴 | 김종현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | 호남민턴 | 방준혁 | ||||||||||
블루밍450 | 남상근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |||
블루밍450 | 채수엽 |
남상근 채수엽 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 14:00 7코트 23번 | 김종현 방준혁 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
남상근 채수엽 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 15:45 14코트 30번 | 소창욱 장길준 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김종현 방준혁 |
대진대학교체육관 9월 9일 16:45 11코트 34번 | 소창욱 장길준 |
|
22 | 25 |