A-C | 정선규 | 결승 성남보조경기장 9월 2일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 정부근 | D-G | |
이형주 | 19 | 25 | 한영섭 | ||
D-E | 정부근 | 4강 성남보조경기장 9월 2일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김선군 | F-G | |
한영섭 | 25 | 16 | 임동옥 | ||
A | 정선규 | 4강 성남보조경기장 9월 2일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 이정호 | B-C | |
이형주 | 25 | 18 | 김현성 | ||
F | 김선군 | 8강 성남보조경기장 9월 2일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 김엽 | G | |
임동옥 | 25 | 21 | 박계현 | ||
D | 정부근 | 8강 성남보조경기장 9월 2일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 김대식 | E | |
한영섭 | 25 | 19 | 이정길 | ||
B | 이정호 | 8강 성남보조경기장 9월 2일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 이정희 | C | |
김현성 | 25 | 13 | 이경수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 송림 | 정선규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | 410 | |
경기-성남시 | 송림 | 이형주 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 셔틀콕 | 강필모 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 55 | 15 | 2 | 919 | |
전국-전국 | 유창일 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 서중 | 탁진호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 72 | -23 | 3 | 1531 | |
경기-성남시 | 서중 | 김정훈 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 판교클럽 | 장형상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | 2222 | |
경기-성남시 | 김태영 |
탁진호 김정훈 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 장형상 김태영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정선규 이형주 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 강필모 유창일 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정선규 이형주 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 탁진호 김정훈 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
강필모 유창일 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 장형상 김태영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정선규 이형주 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 장형상 김태영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강필모 유창일 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 탁진호 김정훈 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 이정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 597 | |
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 김현성 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 탄천클럽 | 유영수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 2 | 1532 | |
경기-성남시 | 탄천클럽 | 박귀만 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 광성클럽 | 김상열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1103 | |
경기-성남시 | 배창수 |
김상열 배창수 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 유영수 박귀만 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김상열 배창수 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 이정호 김현성 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
유영수 박귀만 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 이정호 김현성 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 수진클럽 | 이정희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 920 | |
경기-성남시 | 수진클럽 | 이경수 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 중부 | 이광호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | 1533 | |
경기-성남시 | 중부 | 김낙현 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 투게더 | 이한택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 2223 | |
경기-성남시 | 이창원 |
이한택 이창원 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 이광호 김낙현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이한택 이창원 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 이정희 이경수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이광호 김낙현 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 이정희 이경수 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대원 | 정부근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 153 | ||
대원 | 한영섭 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 오리클럽 | 김병규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 1534 | |
경기-성남시 | 김성식 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 배틱터스 | 박홍우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 2224 | |
경기-성남시 | 배틱터스 | 김형석 |
박홍우 김형석 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 정부근 한영섭 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
박홍우 김형석 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 김병규 김성식 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정부근 한영섭 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 김병규 김성식 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 성남브릴리언트 | 김대식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 921 | |
경기-성남시 | 브릴리언트 | 이정길 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 김재용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 1535 | |
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 오재권 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 돈워리 | 이기우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 2225 | |
경기-성남시 | 돈워리 | 최병선 |
김대식 이정길 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 김재용 오재권 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김대식 이정길 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 이기우 최병선 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김재용 오재권 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 이기우 최병선 |
|
25 | 9 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 광성클럽 | 김선군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 598 | |
경기-성남시 | 임동옥 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 늘푸른클럽 | 조평승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 1536 | |
경기-성남시 | 늘푸른클럽 | 박성균 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 상원클럽 | 유태근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 2226 | |
경기-성남시 | 상원클럽 | 김영민 |
조평승 박성균 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 유태근 김영민 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조평승 박성균 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 김선군 임동옥 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유태근 김영민 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 김선군 임동옥 |
|
16 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 태평클럽 | 김엽 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 922 | |
경기-성남시 | 박계현 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 수진클럽 | 진홍근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | 1537 | |
경기-성남시 | 수진클럽 | 정병태 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 중부 | 이학천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 2227 | |
경기-성남시 | 중부 | 박상운 |
김엽 박계현 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 진홍근 정병태 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김엽 박계현 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 이학천 박상운 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
진홍근 정병태 |
성남보조경기장 9월 2일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 이학천 박상운 |
|
25 | 22 |