A-F | 정연태 | 결승 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 17:00 7코트 29번 | 이규현 | G-M | |
진년길 | 19 | 25 | 김선겸 | ||
G-J | 김수영 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 17:00 6코트 29번 | 이규현 | K-M | |
김대식 | 9 | 25 | 김선겸 | ||
A-C | 정순원 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 17:00 5코트 29번 | 정연태 | D-F | |
김형욱 | 24 | 25 | 진년길 | ||
K-L | 김우철 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 5코트 28번 | 이규현 | M | |
이원우 | 20 | 25 | 김선겸 | ||
G-H | 김수영 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 4코트 28번 | 임병일 | I-J | |
김대식 | 25 | 16 | 안정민 | ||
D | 김철우 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 3코트 28번 | 정연태 | E-F | |
권순관 | 22 | 25 | 진년길 | ||
A | 정순원 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 2코트 28번 | 박연하 | B-C | |
김형욱 | 25 | 16 | 김길하 | ||
K | 설종훈 | 16강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 2코트 26번 | 김우철 | L | |
임종석 | 18 | 25 | 이원우 | ||
I | 임병일 | 16강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 1코트 26번 | 이이섭 | J | |
안정민 | 25 | 13 | 정준영 | ||
G | 정동권 | 16강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:00 9코트 25번 | 김수영 | H | |
김지연 | 22 | 25 | 김대식 | ||
E | 정연태 | 16강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:00 8코트 25번 | 박상원 | F | |
진년길 | 25 | 14 | 편성재 | ||
B | 김상기 | 16강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:00 7코트 25번 | 박연하 | C | |
박광현 | 7 | 25 | 김길하 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MeToWe77 | 정순원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 604 | ||
MeToWe77 | 김형욱 | |||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 김가람 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 2 | 1573 | |
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 나문섭 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 안의섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 245 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 양현철 |
정순원 김형욱 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 안의섭 양현철 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정순원 김형욱 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 김가람 나문섭 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김가람 나문섭 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 안의섭 양현철 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 김상기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 944 | |
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 박광현 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 조용범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 683 | |
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 이상래 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 송창욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 2262 | |
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 노창호 |
조용범 이상래 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 9코트 13번 | 김상기 박광현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조용범 이상래 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 송창욱 노창호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송창욱 노창호 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:15 7코트 22번 | 김상기 박광현 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 새나클럽 | 박연하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 115 | |
강원-정선군 | 하이원 | 김길하 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 장봉윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 1574 | |
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김종우 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김태종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 2263 | |
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김정우 |
박연하 김길하 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 김태종 김정우 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박연하 김길하 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:45 9코트 16번 | 장봉윤 김종우 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장봉윤 김종우 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 김태종 김정우 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 김철우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 945 | |
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 권순관 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 최성구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 2 | 1575 | |
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 정진휘 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현북 | 정광성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1105 | |
강원-양양군 | 현북 | 제진호 |
정광성 제진호 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 최성구 정진휘 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정광성 제진호 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:45 8코트 16번 | 김철우 권순관 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김철우 권순관 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:15 3코트 22번 | 최성구 정진휘 |
|
25 | 8 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 정연태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 292 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 진년길 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 오주환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 2 | 315 | |
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 남충구 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 윤명균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 439 | |
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 유호모 |
윤명균 유호모 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 정연태 진년길 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
윤명균 유호모 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:45 7코트 16번 | 오주환 남충구 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
오주환 남충구 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:15 1코트 22번 | 정연태 진년길 |
|
8 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
" | 박상원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 946 | ||
" | 편성재 | |||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 외인7단 | 강진모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 1576 | |
오재삼 | ||||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 박종범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 97 | |
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 이석진 |
박상원 편성재 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 강진모 오재삼 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박상원 편성재 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 박종범 이석진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박종범 이석진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 9코트 21번 | 강진모 오재삼 |
|
16 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 정동권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 947 | |
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 김지연 | ||||||||||
MeToWe77 | 남지현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 1577 | ||
MeToWe77 | 정복교 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 이현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 2264 | |
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 이해룡 |
이현수 이해룡 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 정동권 김지연 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이현수 이해룡 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 남지현 정복교 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
남지현 정복교 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 정동권 김지연 |
|
23 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김수영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 605 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김대식 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 전영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | 331 | |
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 남복기 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 윤석준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 3 | 224 | |
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김원용 |
윤석준 김원용 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 전영주 남복기 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤석준 김원용 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 김수영 김대식 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김수영 김대식 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 7코트 21번 | 전영주 남복기 |
|
22 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 임병일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 606 | |
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 안정민 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 전정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 1578 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김대영 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 신호섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 2265 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 이창호 |
신호섭 이창호 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 임병일 안정민 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
신호섭 이창호 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 전정훈 김대영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전정훈 김대영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 임병일 안정민 |
|
14 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 이이섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 948 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 정준영 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 강일환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1579 | |
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 고영규 | ||||||||||
MeToWe77 | 손지성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 2266 | ||
MeToWe77 | 남성철 |
강일환 고영규 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 이이섭 정준영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
강일환 고영규 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 8코트 15번 | 손지성 남성철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
손지성 남성철 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:45 2코트 20번 | 이이섭 정준영 |
|
0 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MeToWe77 | 설종훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 949 | ||
MeToWe77 | 임종석 | |||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 정의호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 1580 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 김동열 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 백성 | 이인철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 2267 | |
서울-영등포구 | 양화 | 심창용 |
설종훈 임종석 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:45 4코트 12번 | 정의호 김동열 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
설종훈 임종석 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 5코트 15번 | 이인철 심창용 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이인철 심창용 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:45 1코트 20번 | 정의호 김동열 |
|
21 | 25 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김우철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 607 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 이원우 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김현중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 김철한 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 곽동훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 2268 | |
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 김진하 |
곽동훈 김진하 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:45 1코트 12번 | 김현중 김철한 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
곽동훈 김진하 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 김우철 이원우 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김우철 이원우 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:30 9코트 19번 | 김현중 김철한 |
|
25 | 20 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이규현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 43 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김선겸 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 송종민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 1581 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 진홍국 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 황영호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 2269 | |
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 김상성 |
황영호 김상성 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 12:30 9코트 11번 | 이규현 김선겸 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
황영호 김상성 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 2코트 15번 | 송종민 진홍국 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
송종민 진홍국 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:30 8코트 19번 | 이규현 김선겸 |
|
23 | 25 |