A-C | 전세열 | 결승 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 9코트 28번 | 이상희 | D-G | |
신준식 | 19 | 25 | 신방현 | ||
D-E | 김종일 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 7코트 28번 | 이상희 | F-G | |
유영운 | 10 | 25 | 신방현 | ||
A | 전세열 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:30 6코트 27번 | 김준경 | B-C | |
신준식 | 25 | 22 | 최태규 | ||
F | 박승철 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:30 4코트 27번 | 이상희 | G | |
정학기 | 13 | 25 | 신방현 | ||
D | 김종일 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:30 3코트 27번 | 진세철 | E | |
유영운 | 25 | 9 | 권순길 | ||
B | 김준경 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:30 2코트 27번 | 이근우 | C | |
최태규 | 25 | 22 | 정정구 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 전세열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 299 | |
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 신준식 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 이범열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 769 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 유경환 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 김기원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 342 | |
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 김부성 |
김기원 김부성 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 이범열 유경환 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김기원 김부성 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:45 2코트 24번 | 전세열 신준식 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이범열 유경환 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 전세열 신준식 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김준경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 113 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 최태규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김영완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | 337 | |
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이종안 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 장재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 1073 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 전제철 |
장재혁 전제철 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 1코트 18번 | 김영완 이종안 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
장재혁 전제철 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 김준경 최태규 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김준경 최태규 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 김영완 이종안 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 이근우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 60 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 정정구 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 전영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | 343 | |
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 최지용 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 권규열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 85 | |
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 용석춘 |
권규열 용석춘 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 8코트 18번 | 전영진 최지용 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권규열 용석춘 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 5코트 21번 | 이근우 정정구 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이근우 정정구 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:45 1코트 24번 | 전영진 최지용 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 김종일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 94 | |
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 유영운 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김대묵 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | 680 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 변용희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 장득수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 104 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 최기수 |
김종일 유영운 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 9코트 18번 | 김대묵 변용희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김종일 유영운 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:15 2코트 22번 | 장득수 최기수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장득수 최기수 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 김대묵 변용희 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 진세철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 328 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 권순길 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김태웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 771 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이창연 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 심교전 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 3 | 770 | |
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 이상근 |
김태웅 이창연 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 심교전 이상근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태웅 이창연 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:30 5코트 23번 | 진세철 권순길 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
진세철 권순길 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 4코트 26번 | 심교전 이상근 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 박승철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 466 | |
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 정학기 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 김동영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 2 | 344 | |
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 이경식 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 김기옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1074 | |
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 김태종 |
박승철 정학기 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 김기옥 김태종 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박승철 정학기 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 6코트 21번 | 김동영 이경식 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김동영 이경식 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:30 9코트 23번 | 김기옥 김태종 |
|
25 | 19 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 회룡 | 이상희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 71 | |
경기-의정부시 | 회룡 | 신방현 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 김현기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | 169 | |
경기-여주시 | 화이트콕 | 허건 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 최운수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1075 | |
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 권종철 |
김현기 허건 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:00 3코트 17번 | 이상희 신방현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김현기 허건 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:45 4코트 20번 | 최운수 권종철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이상희 신방현 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:45 4코트 24번 | 최운수 권종철 |
|
25 | 13 |