A1-E2 | 한규선 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 4코트 24번 | 권명호 | B1-E1 | |
이민철 | 23 | 25 | 송창욱 | ||
B1-D1 | 최홍순 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 3코트 22번 | 권명호 | A2-E1 | |
박명근 | 18 | 25 | 송창욱 | ||
A1-D2 | 김신욱 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 2코트 22번 | 한규선 | C1-E2 | |
김만종 | 22 | 25 | 이민철 | ||
C1 | 차승준 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 13:45 7코트 18번 | 한규선 | E2 | |
신태호 | 23 | 25 | 이민철 | ||
B1 | 정연진 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 13:45 8코트 18번 | 최홍순 | D1 | |
오세정 | 21 | 25 | 박명근 | ||
A2-C2 | 김수영(총무) | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 13:45 9코트 18번 | 권명호 | E1 | |
김경남(총무) | 15 | 25 | 송창욱 | ||
A1 | 김신욱 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 13:45 6코트 18번 | 이선희 | B2-D2 | |
김만종 | 25 | 17 | 정진규 | ||
B2 | 김기학 | 16강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:30 10코트 13번 | 이선희 | D2 | |
이경민 | 18 | 25 | 정진규 | ||
A2 | 김수영(총무) | 16강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:30 11코트 13번 | 정인택 | C2 | |
김경남(총무) | 25 | 20 | 염대선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김신욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김만종 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김수영(총무) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김경남(총무) | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 정경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이황문 |
정경수 이황문 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:30 9코트 1번 | 김신욱 김만종 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정경수 이황문 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:45 10코트 6번 | 김수영(총무) 김경남(총무) |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김신욱 김만종 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:30 10코트 9번 | 김수영(총무) 김경남(총무) |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 정연진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 오세정 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김기학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 이경민 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 강성묵 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 최운수 |
강성묵 최운수 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:30 8코트 1번 | 김기학 이경민 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강성묵 최운수 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:45 9코트 6번 | 정연진 오세정 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김기학 이경민 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:30 9코트 9번 | 정연진 오세정 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 차승준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 신태호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 정인택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 염대선 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 정재원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 박종호 |
정인택 염대선 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:30 7코트 1번 | 정재원 박종호 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정인택 염대선 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:45 8코트 6번 | 차승준 신태호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정재원 박종호 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:30 8코트 9번 | 차승준 신태호 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 최홍순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 박명근 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 이선희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 정진규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 최은호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 엄기동 |
이선희 정진규 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:30 6코트 1번 | 최은호 엄기동 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이선희 정진규 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:45 7코트 6번 | 최홍순 박명근 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최은호 엄기동 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:30 7코트 9번 | 최홍순 박명근 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 권명호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 송창욱 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 한규선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 이민철 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 정성용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 이승수 |
한규선 이민철 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:30 5코트 1번 | 권명호 송창욱 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
한규선 이민철 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:45 6코트 6번 | 정성용 이승수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
권명호 송창욱 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:30 6코트 9번 | 정성용 이승수 |
|
25 | 18 |