A1-E2 | 이범용 | 결승 동해체육관 3월 10일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 민경학 | B1-E1 | |
장영훈 | 19 | 25 | 최돈욱 | ||
B1-D1 | 민경학 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 10일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 김계하 | A2-E1 | |
최돈욱 | 25 | 22 | 김동일 | ||
A1-D2 | 이범용 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:45 9코트 20번 | 황복연 | C1-E2 | |
장영훈 | 25 | 13 | 이준선 | ||
C1 | 황복연 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:15 6코트 18번 | 김옥환 | E2 | |
이준선 | 25 | 20 | 남대욱 | ||
B1 | 민경학 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:15 7코트 18번 | 배광준 | D1 | |
최돈욱 | 25 | 23 | 황수혁 | ||
A2-C2 | 이원규 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 김계하 | E1 | |
조민형 | 21 | 25 | 김동일 | ||
A1 | 김일한 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 10일 12:15 5코트 18번 | 이범용 | B2-D2 | |
서종만 | 19 | 25 | 장영훈 | ||
B2 | 이범용 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 손동관 | D2 | |
장영훈 | 25 | 16 | 임호 | ||
A2 | 이원규 | 16강 동해체육관 3월 10일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 김의현 | C2 | |
조민형 | 25 | 22 | 조성우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 김일한 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | 5 | |
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 서종만 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 이원규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 54 | 12 | 2 | 169 | |
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 조민형 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 진세철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 51 | 5 | 3 | 751 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 박호용 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김종순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 75 | -58 | 4 | 115 | |
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 이원식 |
김일한 서종만 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 김종순 이원식 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
진세철 박호용 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 이원규 조민형 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이원규 조민형 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 김종순 이원식 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
진세철 박호용 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 김일한 서종만 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
진세철 박호용 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 김종순 이원식 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
이원규 조민형 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 김일한 서종만 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 민경학 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 31 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 최돈욱 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 이범용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 49 | 24 | 2 | 196 | |
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 장영훈 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 김영근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 72 | -18 | 3 | 752 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 문덕호 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김진우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | 307 | |
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김성호 |
민경학 최돈욱 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 이범용 장영훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김진우 김성호 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 김영근 문덕호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김영근 문덕호 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 이범용 장영훈 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김진우 김성호 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 민경학 최돈욱 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김진우 김성호 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 이범용 장영훈 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김영근 문덕호 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 민경학 최돈욱 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 황복연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 71 | |
강원-강릉시 | 최강남산 | 이준선 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 김의현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 753 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 조성우 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김창기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 673 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 윤종상 |
김의현 조성우 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 황복연 이준선 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김의현 조성우 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 김창기 윤종상 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
황복연 이준선 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 김창기 윤종상 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 배광준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 498 | |
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 황수혁 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 최강남산 | 손동관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | 253 | |
강원-강릉시 | 최강남산 | 임호 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 권규열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 434 | |
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 권문철 |
손동관 임호 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 배광준 황수혁 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
손동관 임호 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 권규열 권문철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배광준 황수혁 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 권규열 권문철 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김계하 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | 258 | |
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김동일 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 김옥환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 56 | 10 | 2 | 499 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 남대욱 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 이상수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 72 | -21 | 3 | 754 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 권순길 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 임경순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | 1106 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 손인수 |
이상수 권순길 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 임경순 손인수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김계하 김동일 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 김옥환 남대욱 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김계하 김동일 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 이상수 권순길 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김옥환 남대욱 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 임경순 손인수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김계하 김동일 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 임경순 손인수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김옥환 남대욱 |
동해체육관 3월 10일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 이상수 권순길 |
|
25 | 12 |