A1-C2 | 김기혁 | 결승 북평여중 3월 10일 14:30 4코트 27번 | 권승철 | C1-B2 | |
강정도 | 24 | 25 | 안택균 | ||
C1 | 권승철 | 4강 북평여중 3월 10일 14:00 5코트 25번 | 유성태 | A2-B2 | |
안택균 | 25 | 23 | 윤형상 | ||
A1 | 이윤재 | 4강 북평여중 3월 10일 14:00 4코트 25번 | 김기혁 | B1-C2 | |
안두현 | 18 | 25 | 강정도 | ||
B1 | 김기혁 | 8강 북평여중 3월 10일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 이병헌 | C2 | |
강정도 | 25 | 19 | 안승덕 | ||
A2 | 유성태 | 8강 북평여중 3월 10일 13:30 4코트 23번 | 김익기 | B2 | |
윤형상 | 25 | 21 | 남철희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-정선군 | 백운 | 이윤재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | 51 | |
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 안두현 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유성태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 50 | |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 윤형상 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 나승일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 65 | -3 | 3 | 116 | |
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 이은수 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 홍성만 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | 179 | |
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 조성호 |
나승일 이은수 |
북평여중 3월 10일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 유성태 윤형상 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
홍성만 조성호 |
북평여중 3월 10일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 이윤재 안두현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
홍성만 조성호 |
북평여중 3월 10일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 나승일 이은수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이윤재 안두현 |
북평여중 3월 10일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 유성태 윤형상 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이윤재 안두현 |
북평여중 3월 10일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 나승일 이은수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
홍성만 조성호 |
북평여중 3월 10일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 유성태 윤형상 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김기혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 강정도 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 김익기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | 117 | |
경기-과천시 | 관문N | 남철희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 서상섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | 36 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김완기 |
서상섭 김완기 |
북평여중 3월 10일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 김기혁 강정도 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
서상섭 김완기 |
북평여중 3월 10일 11:45 6코트 16번 | 김익기 남철희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김기혁 강정도 |
북평여중 3월 10일 12:45 6코트 20번 | 김익기 남철희 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 권승철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 56 | 16 | 1 | 5 | |
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 안택균 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이병헌 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 62 | 12 | 2 | 75 | |
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 안승덕 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김진옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 74 | |
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 윤순모 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 신광선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | 180 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 황광남 |
김진옥 윤순모 |
북평여중 3월 10일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 신광선 황광남 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
권승철 안택균 |
북평여중 3월 10일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 이병헌 안승덕 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김진옥 윤순모 |
북평여중 3월 10일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 권승철 안택균 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신광선 황광남 |
북평여중 3월 10일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 이병헌 안승덕 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신광선 황광남 |
북평여중 3월 10일 12:45 2코트 20번 | 권승철 안택균 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김진옥 윤순모 |
북평여중 3월 10일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 이병헌 안승덕 |
|
25 | 24 |