A1-B2 | 민상규 | 결승 한산모시체육관 3월 16일 18:45 1코트 30번 | 유훈 | A2-B1 | |
호동인 | 12 | 25 | 이창영 | ||
A2 | 한무협 | 4강 한산모시체육관 3월 16일 18:30 10코트 29번 | 유훈 | B1 | |
나병하 | 24 | 25 | 이창영 | ||
A1 | 민상규 | 4강 한산모시체육관 3월 16일 18:15 13코트 28번 | 김경용 | B2 | |
호동인 | 25 | 19 | 임현택 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 민상규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 호동인 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 우리들클럽 | 한무협 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 45 | 23 | 2 | ||
충남-서천군 | 우리들클럽 | 나병하 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 우리들클럽 | 김연구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 50 | 7 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 우리들클럽 | 이정훈 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서우클럽 | 허병기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서우클럽 | 신은섭 |
허병기 신은섭 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 16:30 7코트 21번 | 한무협 나병하 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김연구 이정훈 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 16:30 8코트 21번 | 민상규 호동인 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
허병기 신은섭 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 17:30 2코트 25번 | 김연구 이정훈 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한무협 나병하 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 17:30 3코트 25번 | 민상규 호동인 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
허병기 신은섭 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 18:15 6코트 28번 | 민상규 호동인 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한무협 나병하 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 18:15 7코트 28번 | 김연구 이정훈 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 유훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 이창영 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 우리들클럽 | 김경용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 2 | ||
충남-서천군 | 우리들클럽 | 임현택 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서우클럽 | 명제천 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서우클럽 | 김효진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 김정화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 72 | -11 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 한영환 |
김경용 임현택 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 16:30 5코트 21번 | 명제천 김효진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김정화 한영환 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 16:30 6코트 21번 | 유훈 이창영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김경용 임현택 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 17:15 15코트 24번 | 김정화 한영환 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
명제천 김효진 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 17:15 16코트 24번 | 유훈 이창영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경용 임현택 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 18:00 15코트 27번 | 유훈 이창영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
명제천 김효진 |
한산모시체육관 3월 16일 18:00 16코트 27번 | 김정화 한영환 |
|
22 | 25 |