A-B | 이병일 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김양운1 | C-E | |
조상국 | 25 | 19 | 강용석 | ||
C-D | 임달선1 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 김양운1 | E | |
곽상주 | 10 | 25 | 강용석 | ||
A | 강동우 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 이병일 | B | |
안진우2 | 17 | 25 | 조상국 | ||
C | 임달선1 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 11:45 12코트 12번 | 권규완 | D | |
곽상주 | 25 | 23 | 오명수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 강동우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 안진우2 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 이도현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 원준섭 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 홍성근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 68 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 방선훈 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 이홍주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 길준이 |
홍성근 방선훈 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 08:30 11코트 3번 | 이홍주 길준이 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이도현 원준섭 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 강동우 안진우2 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이도현 원준섭 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 09:15 12코트 6번 | 홍성근 방선훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강동우 안진우2 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 이홍주 길준이 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이도현 원준섭 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 이홍주 길준이 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강동우 안진우2 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 홍성근 방선훈 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 이병일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 조상국 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 이청도 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 이창진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 배종태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 권순덕 |
배종태 권순덕 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 이병일 조상국 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
배종태 권순덕 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 09:15 11코트 6번 | 이청도 이창진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이병일 조상국 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 이청도 이창진 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 임달선1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 곽상주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 오춘근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 백종기 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 최종락 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 이대열 |
최종락 이대열 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 임달선1 곽상주 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최종락 이대열 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 09:15 10코트 6번 | 오춘근 백종기 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임달선1 곽상주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 오춘근 백종기 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 권규완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 오명수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 곽규성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한우리 | 박현기 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 유호상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이주혁 |
유호상 이주혁 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 권규완 오명수 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
유호상 이주혁 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 곽규성 박현기 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
권규완 오명수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 곽규성 박현기 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 김양운1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 강용석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 안병훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 정용희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 조영익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이수환 |
김양운1 강용석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 조영익 이수환 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김양운1 강용석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 안병훈 정용희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조영익 이수환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 17일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 안병훈 정용희 |
|
17 | 25 |