A-B | 황순환 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 17:00 11코트 34번 | 지성석 | C-D | |
김재만 | 21 | 25 | 신동욱 | ||
C | 지성석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:45 2코트 33번 | 홍석중 | D | |
신동욱 | 25 | 15 | 한인수 | ||
A | 황순환 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:30 12코트 32번 | 이예제 | B | |
김재만 | 25 | 16 | 최문영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황순환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김재만 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 박재호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 49 | 17 | 2 | ||
남재우 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강민수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 3 | ||
손병무 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 신윤영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 심재광 |
황순환 김재만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:45 5코트 21번 | 신윤영 심재광 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강민수 손병무 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:45 4코트 21번 | 박재호 남재우 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강민수 손병무 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:00 1코트 26번 | 황순환 김재만 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박재호 남재우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:00 11코트 26번 | 신윤영 심재광 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박재호 남재우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:00 10코트 30번 | 황순환 김재만 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강민수 손병무 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:00 9코트 30번 | 신윤영 심재광 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이예제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최문영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우효제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬하 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 최한순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정희만 |
이예제 최문영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:45 3코트 21번 | 우효제 이찬하 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이예제 최문영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:45 12코트 25번 | 최한순 정희만 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
우효제 이찬하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:00 1코트 30번 | 최한순 정희만 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 지성석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 신동욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 안성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 현성주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 송주섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김원중 |
송주섭 김원중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:45 2코트 21번 | 안성진 현성주 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
송주섭 김원중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:45 7코트 25번 | 지성석 신동욱 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안성진 현성주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:45 12코트 29번 | 지성석 신동욱 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 홍석중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
한인수 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 윤태범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
박정석 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 조윤주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 김태호 |
조윤주 김태호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:45 1코트 21번 | 홍석중 한인수 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
조윤주 김태호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:45 6코트 25번 | 윤태범 박정석 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
홍석중 한인수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:45 11코트 29번 | 윤태범 박정석 |
|
25 | 13 |