A-E | 정현재 | 결승 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 이창언 | F-K | |
김광영 | 15 | 25 | 김기섭 | ||
F-H | 박홍철 | 4강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 이창언 | I-K | |
석성언 | 18 | 25 | 김기섭 | ||
A-B | 이왕용 | 4강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 정현재 | C-E | |
조성복 | 19 | 25 | 김광영 | ||
I-J | 이창언 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 정종택 | K | |
김기섭 | 25 | 15 | 김영진 | ||
F-G | 박홍철 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 김만성 | H | |
석성언 | 25 | 21 | 최우창 | ||
C | 정현재 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 오재홍 | D-E | |
김광영 | 25 | 23 | 안광근 | ||
A | 정진혁 | 8강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 이왕용 | B | |
신영종 | 19 | 25 | 조성복 | ||
I | 이창언 | 16강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 권성민 | J | |
김기섭 | 25 | 22 | 김병철 | ||
F | 고형정 | 16강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 박홍철 | G | |
권동구 | 21 | 25 | 석성언 | ||
D | 김영현 | 16강 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 오재홍 | E | |
신정근 | 14 | 25 | 안광근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 너나잘해 | 정진혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 316 | |
대전-대덕구 | 너나잘해 | 신영종 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 김민중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 1158 | |
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 이상경 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 최진수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | 1707 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 유병철 |
정진혁 신영종 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 김민중 이상경 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정진혁 신영종 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 최진수 유병철 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김민중 이상경 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 최진수 유병철 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 음암매치 | 이왕용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
충남-서산시 | 음암매치 | 조성복 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안협회 | 안태현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 1159 | |
천안협회 | 손기철 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 명대식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1708 | |
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 유봉진 |
이왕용 조성복 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 안태현 손기철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이왕용 조성복 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 명대식 유봉진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
안태현 손기철 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 명대식 유봉진 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 아웃사이더 | 정현재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 357 | |
전북-익산시 | 아웃사이더 | 김광영 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 이유재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 51 | ||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 김선철 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 최희준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1709 | |
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 길기종 |
정현재 김광영 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 최희준 길기종 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정현재 김광영 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 이유재 김선철 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
최희준 길기종 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 이유재 김선철 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 팀2교시 | 김영현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 732 | |
경북-구미시 | 팀2교시 | 신정근 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 배사중모 | 홍창동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | 1160 | |
대전-중구 | 배사중모 | 김경모 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 성남 | 김선웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 1710 | |
대전-동구 | 성남 | 전우진 |
김영현 신정근 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 홍창동 김경모 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김영현 신정근 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 김선웅 전우진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
홍창동 김경모 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 김선웅 전우진 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종시 | 새뜸 | 오재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 12 | |
안광근 | ||||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 너나잘해 | 이종원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 1161 | |
대전-대덕구 | 너나잘해 | 김영진 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 아치 | 구명성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 179 | |
대전-대덕구 | 아치 | 남정일 |
이종원 김영진 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 오재홍 안광근 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이종원 김영진 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 구명성 남정일 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
구명성 남정일 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 오재홍 안광근 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 군산에이스 | 고형정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 733 | |
전북-군산시 | 군산에이스 | 권동구 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 일석 | 최원식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | 232 | |
서울-강동구 | 일석 | 김선국 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 이대섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 1711 | |
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 김형준 |
고형정 권동구 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 최원식 김선국 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
고형정 권동구 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 이대섭 김형준 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최원식 김선국 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 이대섭 김형준 |
|
25 | 23 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-김천시 | 너랑나랑 | 박홍철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 358 | |
석성언 | ||||||||||||
대전-동구 | enjoy | 김동훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | 225 | |
대전-동구 | enjoy | 김영진 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산협회 | 허준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 1712 | |
논산협회 | 김구 |
김동훈 김영진 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 허준 김구 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김동훈 김영진 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 박홍철 석성언 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
허준 김구 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 박홍철 석성언 |
|
18 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 나이스 | 김만성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 734 | |
전북-정읍시 | 나이스 | 최우창 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 김정우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | 1162 | |
금산협회 | 이문휘 | |||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 손광현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 1713 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 곽상민 |
김만성 최우창 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 김정우 이문휘 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김만성 최우창 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 손광현 곽상민 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김정우 이문휘 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 손광현 곽상민 |
|
25 | 21 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | K-TOP | 이창언 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 74 | |
충북-청주시 | K-TOP | 김기섭 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 김명규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 1163 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 조성민 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 최현욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 613 | |
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 박주헌 |
이창언 김기섭 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 최현욱 박주헌 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이창언 김기섭 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 김명규 조성민 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최현욱 박주헌 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김명규 조성민 |
|
17 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경남-산청군 | 산청 | 권성민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 735 | |
경남-산청군 | 산청 | 김병철 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | ACE D3&마제라 | 이석희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 15 | |
대전-중구 | ACE D3&마제라 | 박희원 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오클럽 | 송인국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 197 | |
대전-동구 | 가오클럽 | 조남전 |
송인국 조남전 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 이석희 박희원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
송인국 조남전 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 권성민 김병철 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이석희 박희원 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 권성민 김병철 |
|
22 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 너나잘해 | 정종택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 736 | |
대전-대덕구 | 너나잘해 | 김영진 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 배또리 | 서길원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 1164 | ||
허훈 | ||||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 월랑클럽 | 최성일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1714 | |
충남-아산시 | 월랑클럽 | 안병조 |
최성일 안병조 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 서길원 허훈 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최성일 안병조 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 정종택 김영진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정종택 김영진 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 11일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 서길원 허훈 |
|
25 | 14 |