A-B | 장현우 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 13:15 4코트 19번 | 박상현 | C-E | |
박준원 | 25 | 16 | 윤영선 | ||
C-D | 박현식 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 8코트 15번 | 박상현 | E | |
이정욱 | 24 | 25 | 윤영선 | ||
A | 박종근 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 12:15 7코트 15번 | 장현우 | B | |
강성민 | 19 | 25 | 박준원 | ||
C | 박현식 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 신우진 | D | |
이정욱 | 25 | 22 | 정영화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 박종근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 강성민 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이대희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이제훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 홍윤기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김기성 |
이대희 이제훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 박종근 강성민 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이대희 이제훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 홍윤기 김기성 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박종근 강성민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 홍윤기 김기성 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 장현우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 박준원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 김재일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 조성철 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박병수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 안일환 |
박병수 안일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 장현우 박준원 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박병수 안일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 김재일 조성철 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
장현우 박준원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 김재일 조성철 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박현식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 44 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이정욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 박종복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 손병훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김복초 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 안기범 |
김복초 안기범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 12코트 3번 | 박현식 이정욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김복초 안기범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 박종복 손병훈 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박현식 이정욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 박종복 손병훈 |
|
25 | 6 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 신우진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 정영화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 안이찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 석종만 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 김성재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 배호철 |
신우진 정영화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 11코트 3번 | 김성재 배호철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신우진 정영화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 안이찬 석종만 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김성재 배호철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 안이찬 석종만 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박상현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 53 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤영선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 권현구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 60 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 김근주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김기영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 한승윤 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이재영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 김지성 |
이재영 김지성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 박상현 윤영선 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김기영 한승윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 권현구 김근주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김기영 한승윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 11코트 6번 | 이재영 김지성 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
권현구 김근주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 09:15 12코트 6번 | 박상현 윤영선 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권현구 김근주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 이재영 김지성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김기영 한승윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 19일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 박상현 윤영선 |
|
17 | 25 |