A-B | 이창현 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 18:30 1코트 31번 | 김태윤 | C-D | |
조규삼 | 25 | 23 | 유동현 | ||
C | 박준화 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 18:00 4코트 29번 | 김태윤 | D | |
이정기 | 21 | 25 | 유동현 | ||
A | 이창현 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 18:00 3코트 29번 | 이성열 | B | |
조규삼 | 25 | 21 | 손흥필 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 이창현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 조규삼 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 조원형 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 36 | 37 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 변정춘 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 박석진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 김유경 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 이동재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 노정석 |
이창현 조규삼 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 15:45 3코트 20번 | 조원형 변정춘 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이동재 노정석 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 15:45 4코트 20번 | 박석진 김유경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이창현 조규삼 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 16:45 1코트 24번 | 이동재 노정석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
조원형 변정춘 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 16:45 2코트 24번 | 박석진 김유경 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
조원형 변정춘 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:30 4코트 27번 | 이동재 노정석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이창현 조규삼 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:30 3코트 27번 | 박석진 김유경 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 이성열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 손흥필 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 권성태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 김태윤 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 최우진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 이재도 |
이성열 손흥필 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 15:45 2코트 20번 | 권성태 김태윤 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이성열 손흥필 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:00 2코트 25번 | 최우진 이재도 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
최우진 이재도 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:45 1코트 28번 | 권성태 김태윤 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 박준화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 이정기 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 강맹현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 서상모 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 권기현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 양현철 |
강맹현 서상모 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 15:45 1코트 20번 | 박준화 이정기 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강맹현 서상모 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:00 1코트 25번 | 권기현 양현철 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
권기현 양현철 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:30 2코트 27번 | 박준화 이정기 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김태윤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 유동현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 심성진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 73 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 유환주 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 이범석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 68 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 김덕년 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 지현호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 71 | -20 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 한석봉 |
지현호 한석봉 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 15:30 3코트 19번 | 김태윤 유동현 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
심성진 유환주 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 15:30 4코트 19번 | 이범석 김덕년 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
지현호 한석봉 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 16:45 3코트 24번 | 심성진 유환주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김태윤 유동현 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 16:45 4코트 24번 | 이범석 김덕년 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
지현호 한석봉 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:15 4코트 26번 | 이범석 김덕년 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김태윤 유동현 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 1일 17:30 1코트 27번 | 심성진 유환주 |
|
25 | 20 |