A-B | 윤기식 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 이상진 | C-D | |
배경민 | 14 | 25 | 윤종욱 | ||
C | 이상진 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 김석주 | D | |
윤종욱 | 25 | 19 | 장대연 | ||
A | 윤기식 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 김영진 | B | |
배경민 | 25 | 22 | 김연준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안공주아카데미&팀핏섬 | 윤기식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 80 | ||
천안공주아카데미&팀핏섬 | 배경민 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 삼원 | 윤혁진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 39 | |
전국-전국 | 삼원 | 김명석 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 61 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 최재호 |
이훈 최재호 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 윤기식 배경민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이훈 최재호 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 윤혁진 김명석 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤기식 배경민 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 윤혁진 김명석 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김영진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김연준 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 최성운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | 213 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 손준영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 안현근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 4 | 300 | |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 이윤성 |
최성운 손준영 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 김영진 김연준 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최성운 손준영 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 안현근 이윤성 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영진 김연준 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 안현근 이윤성 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 이상진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | 19 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 윤종욱 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김영인 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 46 | |
강원-춘천시 | 대동 | 임원빈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김태홍 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 72 | -7 | 3 | 214 | |
강원-속초시 | 삼척 | 김지훈 | ||||||||||
부산-금정구 | 구서 | 김도헌 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | 301 | |
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 한병덕 |
김영인 임원빈 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 김태홍 김지훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이상진 윤종욱 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 김도헌 한병덕 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이상진 윤종욱 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 김영인 임원빈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김태홍 김지훈 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 김도헌 한병덕 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이상진 윤종욱 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 김태홍 김지훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김도헌 한병덕 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 김영인 임원빈 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
제천핏섬 | 김석주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 49 | ||
제천핏섬 | 장대연 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 최영환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | 215 | |
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 박주경 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 강우일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 302 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 용우람 |
강우일 용우람 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김석주 장대연 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
강우일 용우람 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 최영환 박주경 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김석주 장대연 |
홍천군종합체육관 11월 3일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 최영환 박주경 |
|
25 | 22 |