A-D | 신승국 | 결승 이순신체육관 9월 22일 14:00 7코트 17번 | 남기철 | E-I | |
반성태 | 25 | 21 | 박만규 | ||
E-G | 김태호 | 4강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:15 7코트 14번 | 남기철 | H-I | |
공대겸 | 21 | 25 | 박만규 | ||
A-B | 신승국 | 4강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 유영동 | C-D | |
반성태 | 25 | 20 | 배성한 | ||
H | 남기철 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 12:45 5코트 12번 | 장인석 | I | |
박만규 | 25 | 20 | 이상철 | ||
E-F | 손관호 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 12:45 4코트 12번 | 김태호 | G | |
곽영근 | 21 | 25 | 공대겸 | ||
C | 유영동 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 12:45 3코트 12번 | 한용섭 | D | |
배성한 | 25 | 24 | 박대해 | ||
A | 신승국 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 12:45 2코트 12번 | 양광직 | B | |
반성태 | 25 | 20 | 한칠성 | ||
E | 김기성1 | 16강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 12:15 1코트 10번 | 손관호 | F | |
김진동 | 24 | 25 | 곽영근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 신승국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 반성태 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 한상원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 박광하 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 손민호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 김선표 |
한상원 박광하 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 9코트 1번 | 손민호 김선표 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
한상원 박광하 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 10코트 4번 | 신승국 반성태 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
손민호 김선표 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 12코트 7번 | 신승국 반성태 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 문필 | 양광직 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 문필 | 한칠성 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 한들 | 안태현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 한들 | 손기철 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산클럽 | 손호태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산클럽 | 곽명환 |
안태현 손기철 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 8코트 1번 | 양광직 한칠성 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
안태현 손기철 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 9코트 4번 | 손호태 곽명환 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양광직 한칠성 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 11코트 7번 | 손호태 곽명환 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 유영동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 배성한 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 흥타령 | 임현규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 흥타령 | 한경석 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 김기정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱 | 원근식 |
임현규 한경석 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 7코트 1번 | 유영동 배성한 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
임현규 한경석 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 8코트 4번 | 김기정 원근식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유영동 배성한 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 10코트 7번 | 김기정 원근식 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 유구 | 한용섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 유구 | 박대해 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 최윤석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 조은형 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 전병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 양대성 |
최윤석 조은형 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 6코트 1번 | 한용섭 박대해 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최윤석 조은형 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 7코트 4번 | 전병철 양대성 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
한용섭 박대해 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 전병철 양대성 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김기성1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김진동 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 이규서 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 함정수 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 전홍석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 신현용 |
이규서 함정수 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 5코트 1번 | 전홍석 신현용 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이규서 함정수 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 6코트 4번 | 김기성1 김진동 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전홍석 신현용 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 8코트 7번 | 김기성1 김진동 |
|
24 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 손관호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 곽영근 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 문필 | 김상권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 효포 | 이상수 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 김경수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 정문교 |
손관호 곽영근 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 4코트 1번 | 김상권 이상수 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
손관호 곽영근 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 5코트 4번 | 김경수 정문교 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김상권 이상수 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 7코트 7번 | 김경수 정문교 |
|
25 | 10 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 사곡 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 사곡 | 공대겸 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 흥타령 | 김진규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 흥타령 | 김태훈 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온천클럽 | 심성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온천클럽 | 이중기 |
김진규 김태훈 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 3코트 1번 | 김태호 공대겸 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김진규 김태훈 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 4코트 4번 | 심성민 이중기 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김태호 공대겸 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 6코트 7번 | 심성민 이중기 |
|
25 | 18 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 남기철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 청룡 | 박만규 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 불당 | 이재은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 불당 | 김대철 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍주 | 김베다 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍주 | 김종갑 |
남기철 박만규 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 2코트 1번 | 김베다 김종갑 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
남기철 박만규 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 3코트 4번 | 이재은 김대철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김베다 김종갑 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 이재은 김대철 |
|
20 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 신방 | 장인석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신방 | 이상철 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 효포 | 이운하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 칭찬 | 최원석 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 충무 | 이한국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 충무 | 김성환 |
장인석 이상철 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 08:30 1코트 1번 | 이운하 최원석 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
장인석 이상철 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 09:15 2코트 4번 | 이한국 김성환 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이운하 최원석 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 이한국 김성환 |
|
25 | 23 |