A | 김민호 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 16:00 1코트 33번 | 김지송 | B-C | |
이왕주 | 23 | 25 | 변재민 | ||
B | 김지송 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 15:30 1코트 31번 | 이용현 | C | |
변재민 | 25 | 24 | 고동근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 김민호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 이왕주 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이현우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 59 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김건우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 김홍용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 0 | |||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 김길진 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김선규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김봉환 |
김민호 이왕주 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 김홍용 김길진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김선규 김봉환 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 이현우 김건우 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김민호 이왕주 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 김선규 김봉환 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이현우 김건우 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 13:15 1코트 22번 | 김홍용 김길진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김홍용 김길진 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 14:30 4코트 27번 | 김선규 김봉환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김민호 이왕주 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 이현우 김건우 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 김지송 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 변재민 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 김성화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 김병수 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김재영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김남훈 |
김지송 변재민 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 김재영 김남훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김지송 변재민 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 김성화 김병수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김재영 김남훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 14:30 3코트 27번 | 김성화 김병수 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이용현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 고동근 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 이재준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 이성원 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 임종일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 배준식 |
임종일 배준식 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 이용현 고동근 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임종일 배준식 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 이재준 이성원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이용현 고동근 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 14:15 2코트 26번 | 이재준 이성원 |
|
25 | 19 |