A-C | 김진혁 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 이창수 | D-F | |
지준선 | 19 | 25 | 박진환 | ||
D-E | 이창수 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 12:45 2코트 20번 | 윤용진 | F | |
박진환 | 25 | 24 | 한재현 | ||
A | 김진혁 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 김대희 | B-C | |
지준선 | 25 | 15 | 권민우 | ||
D | 박민수 | 8강 배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 이창수 | E | |
안국현 | 18 | 25 | 박진환 | ||
B | 김대희 | 8강 배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 11:45 4코트 16번 | 김희철 | C | |
권민우 | 25 | 20 | 김민수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 김진혁 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 지준선 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 전석찬 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 안진모 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 송경호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 70 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이종헌 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 이재훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 김남준 |
전석찬 안진모 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 송경호 이종헌 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김진혁 지준선 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 이재훈 김남준 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김진혁 지준선 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 전석찬 안진모 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
송경호 이종헌 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 이재훈 김남준 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진혁 지준선 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 송경호 이종헌 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이재훈 김남준 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 11:15 1코트 14번 | 전석찬 안진모 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김대희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 권민우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 최윤수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 이태곤 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 황인성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 이승찬 |
김대희 권민우 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 최윤수 이태곤 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김대희 권민우 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 황인성 이승찬 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최윤수 이태곤 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 11:00 1코트 13번 | 황인성 이승찬 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 김희철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 김민수 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 김태강 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 윤시몬 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 이종찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 이성훈 |
이종찬 이성훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 김태강 윤시몬 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이종찬 이성훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 김희철 김민수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태강 윤시몬 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 김희철 김민수 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 박민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 안국현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 이성균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 이강욱 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 김기욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 임철순 |
박민수 안국현 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 이성균 이강욱 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박민수 안국현 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 김기욱 임철순 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이성균 이강욱 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 김기욱 임철순 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 이창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 박진환 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 강성길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 김대중 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김경석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김성수 |
이창수 박진환 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 강성길 김대중 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이창수 박진환 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 김경석 김성수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강성길 김대중 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 김경석 김성수 |
|
25 | 24 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 윤용진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 한재현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 김호걸 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 50 | 19 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 김왕기 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 정국진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 64 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 전문배 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 이현수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 박재우 |
이현수 박재우 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 김호걸 김왕기 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
윤용진 한재현 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 정국진 전문배 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이현수 박재우 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 윤용진 한재현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정국진 전문배 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 김호걸 김왕기 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이현수 박재우 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 정국진 전문배 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김호걸 김왕기 |
배드민턴전용구장 11월 17일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 윤용진 한재현 |
|
19 | 25 |