A-B | 김흥섭 | 결승 구리시체육관 11월 17일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 김금정 | C-D | |
권대현 | 18 | 25 | 서정길 | ||
C | 장종철 | 4강 구리시체육관 11월 17일 11:30 1코트 15번 | 김금정 | D | |
윤남중 | 21 | 25 | 서정길 | ||
A | 유영운 | 4강 구리시체육관 11월 17일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 김흥섭 | B | |
서상하 | 19 | 25 | 권대현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 유영운 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 57 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 서상하 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 신경환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 56 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 김동기 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 강승호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 68 | -2 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 차명운 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 제일 | 양동출 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 제일 | 김대곤 |
신경환 김동기 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 양동출 김대곤 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강승호 차명운 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 유영운 서상하 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신경환 김동기 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 강승호 차명운 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유영운 서상하 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 양동출 김대곤 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
신경환 김동기 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 유영운 서상하 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
양동출 김대곤 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 강승호 차명운 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 김흥섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 권대현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 김영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 이성연 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 이정흠 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 박관열 |
김영주 이성연 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 김흥섭 권대현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김영주 이성연 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 이정흠 박관열 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김흥섭 권대현 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 이정흠 박관열 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 장종철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 윤남중 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김남기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 류시한 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 이일락 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 진명용 |
이일락 진명용 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 김남기 류시한 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이일락 진명용 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 장종철 윤남중 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김남기 류시한 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 장종철 윤남중 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 김금정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 서정길 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 서현배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 유병문 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 강진만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 김규홍 |
서현배 유병문 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 김금정 서정길 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
서현배 유병문 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 강진만 김규홍 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김금정 서정길 |
구리시체육관 11월 17일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 강진만 김규홍 |
|
25 | 18 |