A-B | 홍성권 | 결승 반월체육센터 5월 29일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 김진동 | C-D | |
권우일 | 21 | 14 | 김대곤 | ||
C | 김진동 | 4강 반월체육센터 5월 29일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 안진형 | D | |
김대곤 | 21 | 18 | 이익상 | ||
A | 홍성권 | 4강 반월체육센터 5월 29일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 임광일 | B | |
권우일 | 21 | 15 | 오종석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | SDR | 홍성권 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
SDR | 권우일 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 강일민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | ||
나래울 | 엄태원 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 조호상 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 67 | -12 | 3 | ||
대양 | 이영재 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 김수만 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
영천 | 오한규 |
김수만 오한규 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 홍성권 권우일 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
조호상 이영재 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 강일민 엄태원 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강일민 엄태원 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 홍성권 권우일 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김수만 오한규 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 조호상 이영재 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김수만 오한규 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 강일민 엄태원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
홍성권 권우일 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 조호상 이영재 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 한마음 | 임광일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
한마음 | 오종석 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 한백 | 김호영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
한백 | 유종문 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 김명섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
대양 | 송기우 |
김명섭 송기우 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김호영 유종문 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김명섭 송기우 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 임광일 오종석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김호영 유종문 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 임광일 오종석 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 한마음 | 김진동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
한마음 | 김대곤 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 오렌지 | 고창민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
오렌지 | 박승권 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 화성 | 김세훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
화성 | 이태호 |
고창민 박승권 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 김진동 김대곤 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
고창민 박승권 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김세훈 이태호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진동 김대곤 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 김세훈 이태호 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 안진형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
대양 | 이익상 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 장재영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
방교 | 박종민 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 화산 | 김민성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
화산 | 김종복 |
장재영 박종민 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 김민성 김종복 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장재영 박종민 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 안진형 이익상 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김민성 김종복 |
반월체육센터 5월 29일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 안진형 이익상 |
|
9 | 25 |