A1-G2 | Kim Byeonggwan | 결승 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 16:00 1코트 15번 | Yoo Inchang | D1-G1 | |
Hong Manseok | 21 | 23 | Kim Yuseok | ||
D1-B2 | Kim Minseok | 4강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 15:00 7코트 13번 | Yoo Inchang | F1-G1 | |
Woo Hyeongseon | 1 | 21 | Kim Yuseok | ||
A1-E2 | Park Sangwan | 4강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 15:00 6코트 13번 | Kim Byeonggwan | B1-G2 | |
Jeon Jongmin | 18 | 21 | Hong Manseok | ||
F1-C2 | Yoo Inchang | 8강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 14:30 7코트 12번 | HSU CHIEH | G1 | |
Kim Yuseok | 21 | 17 | LI BIN | ||
D1-A2 | HUANG DAVID CHEN-WEI | 8강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 14:30 6코트 12번 | Kim Minseok | E1-B2 | |
HUNG CHAM | 15 | 21 | Woo Hyeongseon | ||
B1-F2 | Kim Byeonggwan | 8강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 14:30 5코트 12번 | Heo yanguk | C1-G2 | |
Hong Manseok | 21 | 14 | Kim yongjoo | ||
A1 | Moon Seongjun | 8강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 14:30 4코트 12번 | Park Sangwan | D2-E2 | |
Lee Junsu | 17 | 21 | Jeon Jongmin | ||
F1 | Yoo Inchang | 16강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 13:30 5코트 10번 | Lee Yonghae | C2 | |
Kim Yuseok | 21 | 9 | Park Yongseok | ||
E1 | Kim Minseok | 16강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 13:30 4코트 10번 | Ko Jaegu | B2 | |
Woo Hyeongseon | 21 | 13 | Seo Jeongjun | ||
D2 | Park Sangwan | 16강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 13:30 1코트 10번 | Kim Ginam | E2 | |
Jeon Jongmin | 21 | 14 | Park Geonho | ||
D1 | SRIPADI SIVANAGA PRASAD | 16강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 13:30 6코트 10번 | HUANG DAVID CHEN-WEI | A2 | |
DUTTA PROSENJIT INDRAJIT | 14 | 21 | HUNG CHAM | ||
C1 | Heo yanguk | 16강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 13:30 3코트 10번 | Lee Seongjong | G2 | |
Kim yongjoo | 21 | 12 | Oh Samhyeon | ||
B1 | Kim Byeonggwan | 16강 익산실내체육관 5월 15일 13:30 2코트 10번 | Um Ikseon | F2 | |
Hong Manseok | 21 | 19 | Cho Yeongil |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | Moon Seongjun | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 65 | 18 | 1 | |||
전국-전국 | Lee Junsu | |||||||||||
AIBVC | HUANG DAVID CHEN-WEI | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 2 | |||
홍콩-홍콩 | HUNG CHAM | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Lee jinyong | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 57 | 74 | -17 | 3 | |||
전국-전국 | Choi Jaeho |
HUANG DAVID CHEN-WEI HUNG CHAM |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 09:00 4코트 1번 | Lee jinyong Choi Jaeho |
|
HUANG DAVID CHEN-WEI HUNG CHAM |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 10:30 4코트 4번 | Moon Seongjun Lee Junsu |
|
Lee jinyong Choi Jaeho |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 12:00 4코트 7번 | Moon Seongjun Lee Junsu |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | Kim Byeonggwan | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 24 | 36 | 1 | |||
전국-전국 | Hong Manseok | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Jeonbuk Badminton | Ko Jaegu | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | ||
전국-전국 | Seo Jeongjun | |||||||||||
피지-피지 | Island Shuttlers | DE ASA ARIEL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 60 | -41 | 3 | ||
피지-피지 | DE ASA VIRGILIO JNR |
DE ASA ARIEL DE ASA VIRGILIO JNR |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 09:00 6코트 1번 | Ko Jaegu Seo Jeongjun |
|
DE ASA ARIEL DE ASA VIRGILIO JNR |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 10:30 6코트 4번 | Kim Byeonggwan Hong Manseok |
|
Ko Jaegu Seo Jeongjun |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 12:00 6코트 7번 | Kim Byeonggwan Hong Manseok |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | Jeonbuk Badminton | Heo yanguk | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 36 | 24 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | Kim yongjoo | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Lee Yonghae | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | |||
전국-전국 | Park Yongseok | |||||||||||
Jeonbuk Badminton | Lee Yeonsik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 60 | -25 | 3 | |||
Kim Myeongcheol |
Lee Yeonsik Kim Myeongcheol |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 09:00 5코트 1번 | Heo yanguk Kim yongjoo |
|
Lee Yeonsik Kim Myeongcheol |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 10:30 5코트 4번 | Lee Yonghae Park Yongseok |
|
Heo yanguk Kim yongjoo |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 12:00 5코트 7번 | Lee Yonghae Park Yongseok |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prosenjit and Shiva | SRIPADI SIVANAGA PRASAD | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 70 | 58 | 12 | 1 | |||
DUTTA PROSENJIT INDRAJIT | ||||||||||||
전국-전국 | Park Sangwan | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 50 | 3 | 2 | |||
전국-전국 | Jeon Jongmin | |||||||||||
Jeonbuk Badminton | Kim Taesu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 54 | 69 | -15 | 3 | |||
Noh Wonman |
Kim Taesu Noh Wonman |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 09:00 2코트 1번 | Park Sangwan Jeon Jongmin |
|
Kim Taesu Noh Wonman |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 10:30 2코트 4번 | SRIPADI SIVANAGA PRASAD DUTTA PROSENJIT INDRAJIT |
|
Park Sangwan Jeon Jongmin |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 12:00 2코트 7번 | SRIPADI SIVANAGA PRASAD DUTTA PROSENJIT INDRAJIT |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | Jeonbuk Badminton | Kim Minseok | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 28 | 32 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | Woo Hyeongseon | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Kim Ginam | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | |||
전국-전국 | Park Geonho | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | JEONG & GANG | Jeong Jingyun | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 60 | -31 | 4 | ||
전국-전국 | Kang Namjung |
Jeong Jingyun Kang Namjung |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 09:00 7코트 1번 | Kim Minseok Woo Hyeongseon |
|
Jeong Jingyun Kang Namjung |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 10:30 7코트 4번 | Kim Ginam Park Geonho |
|
Kim Minseok Woo Hyeongseon |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 12:30 7코트 8번 | Kim Ginam Park Geonho |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | Jeonbuk Badminton | Yoo Inchang | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 28 | 32 | 1 | ||
전국-전국 | Kim Yuseok | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Um Ikseon | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 58 | 68 | -10 | 2 | |||
전국-전국 | Cho Yeongil | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Ken and Song | SONG TAE YEONG | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 3 | ||
말레이시아-말레이시아 | YEAP CHIN KEONG |
SONG TAE YEONG YEAP CHIN KEONG |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 09:00 3코트 1번 | Yoo Inchang Kim Yuseok |
|
SONG TAE YEONG YEAP CHIN KEONG |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 10:30 3코트 4번 | Um Ikseon Cho Yeongil |
|
Yoo Inchang Kim Yuseok |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 12:00 3코트 7번 | Um Ikseon Cho Yeongil |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
홍콩-홍콩 | H&LHK | HSU CHIEH | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 35 | 25 | 1 | ||
홍콩-홍콩 | LI BIN | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | Lee Seongjong | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 47 | 6 | 2 | |||
전국-전국 | Oh Samhyeon | |||||||||||
Jeonbuk Badminton | Han Seokhui | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 60 | -31 | 3 | |||
Yoo Seongju |
Han Seokhui Yoo Seongju |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 09:00 1코트 1번 | Lee Seongjong Oh Samhyeon |
|
Han Seokhui Yoo Seongju |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 10:30 1코트 4번 | HSU CHIEH LI BIN |
|
Lee Seongjong Oh Samhyeon |
익산실내체육관 5월 15일 12:00 1코트 7번 | HSU CHIEH LI BIN |