A1-E2 | 선병주 | 결승 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 13:00 3코트 16번 | 전경근 | B1-E1 | |
이석문 | 20 | 25 | 신현수 | ||
B1-D1 | 전경근 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 이영우 | A2-E1 | |
신현수 | 25 | 15 | 이호열 | ||
A1-D2 | 선병주 | 4강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 정정교 | C1-E2 | |
이석문 | 25 | 24 | 권상우 | ||
C1 | 주낙일 | 8강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 정정교 | E2 | |
김정승 | 19 | 25 | 권상우 | ||
B1 | 전경근 | 8강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 조치형 | D1 | |
신현수 | 25 | 19 | 김기은 | ||
A2-C2 | 장인찬 | 8강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 이영우 | E1 | |
송동석 | 10 | 25 | 이호열 | ||
A1 | 선병주 | 8강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 박기열 | B2-D2 | |
이석문 | 25 | 22 | 이중환 | ||
B2 | 박기열 | 16강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 김영래 | D2 | |
이중환 | 25 | 18 | 김자근 | ||
A2 | 장인찬 | 16강 정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 김민 | C2 | |
송동석 | 25 | 17 | 박상진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기도청 | 선병주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 22 | 53 | 1 | |||
이석문 | ||||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 안산시청 | 장인찬 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 송동석 | |||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 김포시청 | 전기성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 5 | 3 | ||
경기-김포시 | 최재명 | |||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 부천시청 | 유재춘 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-부천시 | 이재섭 |
선병주 이석문 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 유재춘 이재섭 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전기성 최재명 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 장인찬 송동석 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유재춘 이재섭 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 장인찬 송동석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
전기성 최재명 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 선병주 이석문 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
장인찬 송동석 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 선병주 이석문 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
전기성 최재명 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 유재춘 이재섭 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기도청 | 전경근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | |||
신현수 | ||||||||||||
경기-광명시 | 광명시청 | 박기열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 39 | 32 | 2 | ||
경기-광명시 | 이중환 | |||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 부천시청 | 김종대 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 71 | -30 | 3 | ||
경기-부천시 | 석중균 | |||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 김포시청 | 김양수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | ||
경기-김포시 | 송천영 |
김양수 송천영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 전경근 신현수 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
박기열 이중환 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 김종대 석중균 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김종대 석중균 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 전경근 신현수 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김양수 송천영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 박기열 이중환 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
전경근 신현수 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 박기열 이중환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김양수 송천영 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 김종대 석중균 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기도청 | 주낙일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |||
김정승 | ||||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 안산시청 | 김민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-안산시 | 박상진 | |||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 안양시청 | 오찬웅 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 김재율 |
주낙일 김정승 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 김민 박상진 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
주낙일 김정승 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 오찬웅 김재율 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김민 박상진 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 오찬웅 김재율 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기도청 | 조치형 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 40 | 33 | 1 | |||
김기은 | ||||||||||||
경기-광명시 | 광명시청 | 김영래 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 39 | 26 | 2 | ||
경기-광명시 | 김자근 | |||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 시흥시청 | 심윤식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 48 | 16 | 3 | ||
경기-시흥시 | 김정호 | |||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 부천시청 | 장석구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-부천시 | 최희대 |
김영래 김자근 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 장석구 최희대 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
심윤식 김정호 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 조치형 김기은 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장석구 최희대 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 조치형 김기은 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
심윤식 김정호 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 김영래 김자근 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조치형 김기은 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 김영래 김자근 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
심윤식 김정호 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 장석구 최희대 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-부천시 | 부천시청 | 이영우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-부천시 | 이호열 | |||||||||||
경기-김포시 | 김포시청 | 정정교 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 51 | 20 | 2 | ||
경기-김포시 | 권상우 | |||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 안양시청 | 신성식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-안양시 | 박연수 | |||||||||||
경기-광명시 | 광명시청 | 박치원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
경기-광명시 | 김종식 |
정정교 권상우 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 신성식 박연수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박치원 김종식 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이영우 이호열 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이영우 이호열 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 신성식 박연수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정정교 권상우 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 박치원 김종식 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
신성식 박연수 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 박치원 김종식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정정교 권상우 |
정왕배드민턴체육관 4월 22일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 이영우 이호열 |
|
21 | 25 |