A-C | 조명준 | 결승 주경기장 4월 30일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 이병찬 | D-G | |
김정겸 | 15 | 21 | 임응선 | ||
D-E | 이정한 | 4강 주경기장 4월 30일 14:45 13코트 24번 | 이병찬 | F-G | |
이찬홍 | 15 | 21 | 임응선 | ||
A | 김기석 | 4강 주경기장 4월 30일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 조명준 | B-C | |
조용복 | 17 | 21 | 김정겸 | ||
F | 이병찬 | 8강 주경기장 4월 30일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 장성근 | G | |
임응선 | 21 | 16 | 이강탁 | ||
D | 이정한 | 8강 주경기장 4월 30일 14:00 17코트 21번 | 이동우 | E | |
이찬홍 | 21 | 16 | 최대영 | ||
B | 배종현 | 8강 주경기장 4월 30일 14:00 16코트 21번 | 조명준 | C | |
한대광 | 19 | 21 | 김정겸 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 김기석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
나래울 | 조용복 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 이규성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
방교 | 김종구 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 오렌지 | 이병태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 오렌지 | 김현묵 |
이규성 김종구 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김기석 조용복 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이규성 김종구 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 이병태 김현묵 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김기석 조용복 |
주경기장 4월 30일 13:30 13코트 19번 | 이병태 김현묵 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | BT | 배종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
BT | 한대광 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 화성 | 박창곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-화성시 | 화성 | 나종옥 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 강일환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 고영규 |
박창곤 나종옥 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 배종현 한대광 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박창곤 나종옥 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 강일환 고영규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
배종현 한대광 |
주경기장 4월 30일 13:30 12코트 19번 | 강일환 고영규 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 로얄 | 조명준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 로얄 | 김정겸 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 남양 | 류형옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-화성시 | 남양 | 모윤종 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 양감 | 이호규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 양감 | 유병성 |
조명준 김정겸 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 류형옥 모윤종 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
조명준 김정겸 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 이호규 유병성 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
류형옥 모윤종 |
주경기장 4월 30일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 이호규 유병성 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 솔빛 | 이정한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 솔빛 | 이찬홍 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 오렌지 | 김용현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-화성시 | 오렌지 | 윤병진 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 김수만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 오규환 |
김용현 윤병진 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 이정한 이찬홍 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김용현 윤병진 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:45 4코트 16번 | 김수만 오규환 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이정한 이찬홍 |
주경기장 4월 30일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 김수만 오규환 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 로얄 | 이동우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 로얄 | 최대영 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 백형태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 2 | ||
신백 | 김상수 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 하나 | 나영대 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | ||
하나 | 김선호 |
이동우 최대영 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 나영대 김선호 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이동우 최대영 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 백형태 김상수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
나영대 김선호 |
주경기장 4월 30일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 백형태 김상수 |
|
8 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 조암 | 이병찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
조암 | 임응선 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 중앙 | 이준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
중앙 | 문병모 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 도담 | 전경배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
도담 | 이이준 |
이병찬 임응선 |
주경기장 4월 30일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 이준호 문병모 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이병찬 임응선 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:30 17코트 15번 | 전경배 이이준 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이준호 문병모 |
주경기장 4월 30일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 전경배 이이준 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 반달 | 장성근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
로얄 | 이강탁 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 양감 | 신귀철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 2 | ||
장안 | 곽문섭 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 동탄 | 김기윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
동탄 | 이용완 |
김기윤 이용완 |
주경기장 4월 30일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 신귀철 곽문섭 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김기윤 이용완 |
주경기장 4월 30일 12:30 16코트 15번 | 장성근 이강탁 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
신귀철 곽문섭 |
주경기장 4월 30일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 장성근 이강탁 |
|
6 | 25 |