A1-B2 | 박명일 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 12:00 11코트 9번 | 황인찬 | A2-B1 | |
구덕관 | 25 | 17 | 서영운 | ||
A2 | 김상호 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 황인찬 | B1 | |
강경래 | 24 | 25 | 서영운 | ||
A1 | 박명일 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 11:45 12코트 0번 | 심석보 | B2 | |
구덕관 | 25 | 14 | 유선경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 박명일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 구덕관 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 김상호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 45 | 29 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 강경래 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 정영수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 68 | -5 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 박성열 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 양평수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 정진석 |
양평수 정진석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 김상호 강경래 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
정영수 박성열 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 박명일 구덕관 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
양평수 정진석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 정영수 박성열 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박명일 구덕관 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김상호 강경래 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김상호 강경래 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 정영수 박성열 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
양평수 정진석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 박명일 구덕관 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 황인찬 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 서영운 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 심석보 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 64 | 6 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 광석클럽 | 유선경 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 솔빛클럽 | 노강현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 70 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 솔빛클럽 | 임평묵 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 김태호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 임한수 |
노강현 임평묵 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 황인찬 서영운 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김태호 임한수 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 심석보 유선경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
노강현 임평묵 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 09:45 12코트 4번 | 김태호 임한수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
심석보 유선경 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 황인찬 서영운 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
노강현 임평묵 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 심석보 유선경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
황인찬 서영운 |
건양대학교짐나지움 4월 23일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김태호 임한수 |
|
25 | 11 |