A-B | 이충섭 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 13:45 6코트 18번 | 황순환 | C-E | |
김경범 | 25 | 17 | 김재만 | ||
C-D | 황순환 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 13:15 4코트 16번 | 이동규 | E | |
김재만 | 25 | 15 | 손광일 | ||
A | 이충섭 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 13:00 11코트 15번 | 이예제 | B | |
김경범 | 25 | 14 | 송주섭 | ||
C | 황순환 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 12:30 8코트 13번 | 석정희 | D | |
김재만 | 25 | 21 | 김정구 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김경범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채희천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김원중 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임철순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박정석 |
임철순 박정석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:00 12코트 3번 | 채희천 김원중 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임철순 박정석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:45 12코트 6번 | 이충섭 김경범 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
채희천 김원중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 12:00 4코트 11번 | 이충섭 김경범 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이예제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 송주섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 연정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고문배 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강민수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 손병하 |
강민수 손병하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:00 11코트 3번 | 연정희 고문배 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강민수 손병하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:45 11코트 6번 | 이예제 송주섭 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
연정희 고문배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 12:00 3코트 11번 | 이예제 송주섭 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김재만 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 이상헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 김현수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 김태호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 김학현 |
황순환 김재만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:00 10코트 3번 | 이상헌 김현수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
황순환 김재만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:45 10코트 6번 | 김태호 김학현 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이상헌 김현수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 12:00 2코트 11번 | 김태호 김학현 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 석정희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정구 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변정준 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 박종현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김관희 |
이호영 변정준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:00 9코트 3번 | 석정희 김정구 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이호영 변정준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:45 9코트 6번 | 박종현 김관희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
석정희 김정구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 11:45 9코트 10번 | 박종현 김관희 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름클럽 | 이동규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름클럽 | 손광일 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 지성석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 신동욱 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 오인교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 임상규 |
오인교 임상규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:00 8코트 3번 | 지성석 신동욱 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
오인교 임상규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 10:45 8코트 6번 | 이동규 손광일 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
지성석 신동욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 14일 11:45 8코트 10번 | 이동규 손광일 |
|
16 | 25 |