A1-C2 | 최부강 | 결승 동해체육관 5월 21일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 김건우 | C1-B2 | |
함형도 | 22 | 25 | 정승훈 | ||
C1 | 마준열 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 21일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 김건우 | A2-B2 | |
천효찬 | 19 | 25 | 정승훈 | ||
A1 | 최부강 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 21일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김병모 | B1-C2 | |
함형도 | 25 | 18 | 윤혜성 | ||
B1 | 김병모 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 21일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 성우제 | C2 | |
윤혜성 | 25 | 22 | 유종일 | ||
A2 | 김건우 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 21일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 이진우 | B2 | |
정승훈 | 25 | 9 | 김성준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽클럽 | 최부강 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 함형도 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척시 | 김건우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 51 | 23 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척시 | 정승훈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김봉석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 69 | 4 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 이영하 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 박길용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 장준영 |
김건우 정승훈 |
동해체육관 5월 21일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 박길용 장준영 |
|
25 | 2 | ||
최부강 함형도 |
동해체육관 5월 21일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 김봉석 이영하 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김봉석 이영하 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 10:30 4코트 1번 | 박길용 장준영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김건우 정승훈 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 10:30 3코트 1번 | 최부강 함형도 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김건우 정승훈 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 11:30 4코트 5번 | 김봉석 이영하 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박길용 장준영 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 11:30 5코트 5번 | 최부강 함형도 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 김병모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 윤혜성 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 이사부 | 이진우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 이사부 | 김성준 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 백종우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50 | -46 | 3 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 이성렬 |
김병모 윤혜성 |
동해체육관 5월 21일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 백종우 이성렬 |
|
25 | 2 | ||
이진우 김성준 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 10:30 2코트 1번 | 김병모 윤혜성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이진우 김성준 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 11:30 3코트 5번 | 백종우 이성렬 |
|
25 | 2 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 마준열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 천효찬 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 성우제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 유종일 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 최창민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이민규 |
성우제 유종일 |
동해체육관 5월 21일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 최창민 이민규 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
마준열 천효찬 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 10:30 1코트 1번 | 성우제 유종일 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
마준열 천효찬 |
동해체육관 5월 20일 11:30 2코트 5번 | 최창민 이민규 |
|
25 | 7 |