A-C | 김태우 | 결승 한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:45 12코트 32번 | 김동우 | D-F | |
정윤교 | 25 | 20 | 이도현 | ||
D-E | 김동우 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 신현용 | F | |
이도현 | 25 | 22 | 이준우 | ||
A | 이준완 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:15 2코트 30번 | 김태우 | B-C | |
김광민 | 15 | 25 | 정윤교 | ||
D | 김동우 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 14:15 16코트 26번 | 안무현 | E | |
이도현 | 25 | 15 | 이진형 | ||
B | 박건 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 14:15 15코트 26번 | 김태우 | C | |
김범창 | 11 | 25 | 정윤교 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 부송 | 이준완 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
부송 | 김광민 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 행복한 화르륵 | 송인성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 57 | 11 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 행복한 화르륵 | 허하은 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 놀아줘 | 김홍경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 72 | -8 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 놀아줘 | 박찬호 | ||||||||||
루틴프랜즈 | 양승진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | |||
장세훈 |
이준완 김광민 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:45 12코트 16번 | 김홍경 박찬호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송인성 허하은 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:45 15코트 16번 | 양승진 장세훈 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
양승진 장세훈 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 12:45 4코트 20번 | 김홍경 박찬호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이준완 김광민 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 송인성 허하은 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이준완 김광민 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 양승진 장세훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김홍경 박찬호 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 송인성 허하은 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 문정 | 박건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 문정 | 김범창 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 티키타카 | 이상혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
티키타카 | 이관호 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한번만 | 박성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 한번만 | 류준호 |
이상혁 이관호 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:45 11코트 16번 | 박건 김범창 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이상혁 이관호 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 12:30 12코트 19번 | 박성민 류준호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박건 김범창 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:15 16코트 22번 | 박성민 류준호 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은클럽 | 김태우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 어은클럽 | 정윤교 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 킹콩 | 김강민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 킹콩 | 김성태 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 무소속 | 최성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 무소속 | 이택종 |
최성민 이택종 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:45 10코트 16번 | 김태우 정윤교 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
최성민 이택종 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 김강민 김성태 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김태우 정윤교 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:15 15코트 22번 | 김강민 김성태 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 선주 | 김동우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경북-구미시 | 선주 | 이도현 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 나래클럽 | 장용석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 나래클럽 | 오재환 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안클럽 | 한건희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
신안클럽 | 박진식 |
장용석 오재환 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:45 7코트 16번 | 한건희 박진식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장용석 오재환 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 김동우 이도현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
한건희 박진식 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:15 11코트 22번 | 김동우 이도현 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | BW | 안무현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | BW | 이진형 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 활기찬 | 이요한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 활기찬 | 황정욱 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 토리민턴 | 라형주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 토리민턴 | 정찬희 |
라형주 정찬희 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:45 6코트 16번 | 안무현 이진형 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
라형주 정찬희 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 이요한 황정욱 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
안무현 이진형 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:15 10코트 22번 | 이요한 황정욱 |
|
25 | 18 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | DDK | 신현용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | DDK | 이준우 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴79 | 김건태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
대전-유성구 | 민턴79 | 박세진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
하나클럽 | 김홍직 |
김건태 박세진 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 신현용 이준우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김건태 박세진 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 김현기 김홍직 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신현용 이준우 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:15 9코트 22번 | 김현기 김홍직 |
|
25 | 16 |