A-C | 배진희 | 결승 한밭체육관 5월 20일 17:15 6코트 38번 | 최승희 | D-G | |
박기옥 | 25 | 18 | 이현희 | ||
D-E | 최승희 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 17:00 2코트 37번 | 이미희 | F-G | |
이현희 | 25 | 21 | 강선화 | ||
A | 백민정 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 17:00 1코트 37번 | 배진희 | B-C | |
조미희 | 12 | 25 | 박기옥 | ||
F | 이미희 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 16:30 6코트 35번 | 김정아 | G | |
강선화 | 25 | 23 | 조은영 | ||
D | 최승희 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 16:30 5코트 35번 | 김은희 | E | |
이현희 | 25 | 17 | 윤지영 | ||
B | 윤동자 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 16:30 4코트 35번 | 배진희 | C | |
이상화 | 23 | 25 | 박기옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 부송 | 백민정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
부송 | 조미희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 정인영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 이말숙 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 팀베어구미 | 최옥연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경북-구미시 | 팀베어구미 | 이지민 |
최옥연 이지민 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:45 7코트 24번 | 백민정 조미희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최옥연 이지민 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:00 8코트 29번 | 정인영 이말숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
백민정 조미희 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 16:00 4코트 33번 | 정인영 이말숙 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | DDK | 윤동자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | DDK | 이상화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 이정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 조하연 | ||||||||||
세종-세종시 | 리치클럽 | 이해연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
세종-세종시 | 리치클럽 | 이혜정 |
이정희 조하연 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 윤동자 이상화 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이정희 조하연 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:00 7코트 29번 | 이해연 이혜정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤동자 이상화 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 16:00 3코트 33번 | 이해연 이혜정 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | DDK | 배진희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
DDK | 박기옥 | |||||||||||
세종-세종시 | CGS아카데미 | 권은경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
세종-세종시 | CGS아카데미 | 이장순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 유성희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 전수림 |
권은경 이장순 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 배진희 박기옥 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
권은경 이장순 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:00 6코트 29번 | 유성희 전수림 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
배진희 박기옥 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 16:00 2코트 33번 | 유성희 전수림 |
|
25 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 콕기오 | 최승희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
콕기오 | 이현희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 이옥순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 황미영 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성구여성체육위원회 | 류지연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성구여성체육위원회 | 송민구 |
이옥순 황미영 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 최승희 이현희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이옥순 황미영 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:00 5코트 29번 | 류지연 송민구 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최승희 이현희 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 16:00 1코트 33번 | 류지연 송민구 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종시 | 부강 | 김은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
부강 | 윤지영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 김용순 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | DDK | 조세영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | DDK | 송미선 |
김미숙 김용순 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 조세영 송미선 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김미숙 김용순 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:00 4코트 29번 | 김은희 윤지영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조세영 송미선 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:45 16코트 32번 | 김은희 윤지영 |
|
23 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종시 | 리치클럽 | 이미희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
세종-세종시 | 리치클럽 | 강선화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 한정옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | M.J.J | 오승환 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 배드걸 | 장현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-오산시 | 배드걸 | 임소희 |
한정옥 오승환 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 장현숙 임소희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한정옥 오승환 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 14:15 8코트 26번 | 이미희 강선화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장현숙 임소희 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:15 15코트 30번 | 이미희 강선화 |
|
10 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 신대클럽 | 김정아 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-천안시 | 신대클럽 | 조은영 | ||||||||||
루틴프랜즈 | 조남주 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
김윤미 | ||||||||||||
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 유경숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
우미린 | 신옥현 |
김정아 조은영 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 13:15 3코트 22번 | 조남주 김윤미 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김정아 조은영 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 14:15 7코트 26번 | 유경숙 신옥현 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
조남주 김윤미 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 15:15 10코트 30번 | 유경숙 신옥현 |
|
0 | 0 |