A-B | 이재운 | 결승 한밭체육관 5월 20일 11:00 9코트 13번 | 김태훈 | C-E | |
고송절 | 25 | 8 | 이지혜 | ||
C-D | 김태훈 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 이정훈 | E | |
이지혜 | 25 | 15 | 김영애 | ||
A | 임대영 | 4강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 이재운 | B | |
정리라 | 19 | 25 | 고송절 | ||
C | 김태훈 | 8강 한밭체육관 5월 20일 10:15 12코트 10번 | 이순재 | D | |
이지혜 | 25 | 9 | 장명숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 익산 | 임대영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 0 | |||
익산 | 정리라 | |||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 팀베어구미 | 김승환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 59 | 15 | 2 | ||
경북-구미시 | 팀베어구미 | 한정희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 박상수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 73 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 황재숙 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 디에스 | 이희순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 71 | -2 | 4 | ||
오손도손 | 신현익 |
이희순 신현익 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:00 16코트 1번 | 임대영 정리라 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김승환 한정희 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 박상수 황재숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박상수 황재숙 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 임대영 정리라 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이희순 신현익 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 김승환 한정희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이희순 신현익 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:45 10코트 8번 | 박상수 황재숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임대영 정리라 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:45 11코트 8번 | 김승환 한정희 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 사고뭉치 | 이재운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 사고뭉치 | 고송절 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 이경한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김은진 | ||||||||||
루틴프랜즈 | 김명묵 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
주맹자 |
이재운 고송절 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:00 15코트 1번 | 김명묵 주맹자 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이재운 고송절 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 이경한 김은진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김명묵 주맹자 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 이경한 김은진 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 후니네 | 김태훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 후니네 | 이지혜 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 팀베어구미 | 구본용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
경북-구미시 | 팀베어구미 | 김선경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 오해진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 김향희 |
김태훈 이지혜 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:00 14코트 1번 | 오해진 김향희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김태훈 이지혜 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 구본용 김선경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오해진 김향희 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 구본용 김선경 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
루틴프랜즈 | 이순재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |||
장명숙 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 박노윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 백선미 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 이정숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 박정우 |
이정숙 박정우 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:00 13코트 1번 | 이순재 장명숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이정숙 박정우 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 박노윤 백선미 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이순재 장명숙 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 박노윤 백선미 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 후니네 | 이정훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 후니네 | 김영애 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 정명화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 58 | 10 | 2 | ||
어울림 | 우광제 | |||||||||||
루틴프랜즈 | 전충남 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 67 | -14 | 3 | |||
이경숙 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 하미경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 오현국 |
정명화 우광제 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 하미경 오현국 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이정훈 김영애 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 전충남 이경숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정명화 우광제 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 08:45 16코트 4번 | 이정훈 김영애 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전충남 이경숙 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 하미경 오현국 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정명화 우광제 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 전충남 이경숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
하미경 오현국 |
한밭체육관 5월 20일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 이정훈 김영애 |
|
16 | 25 |