A1-B2 | 박경택 | 결승 김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 14:30 2코트 7번 | 양미라 | A2-B1 | |
장수경 | 20 | 25 | 임대승 | ||
A2 | 양미라 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 14:15 7코트 6번 | 설수라 | B1 | |
임대승 | 25 | 18 | 강호선 | ||
A1 | 박경택 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 14:15 6코트 6번 | 권정환 | B2 | |
장수경 | 25 | 22 | 조현주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 이리클럽 | 박경택 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 이리클럽 | 장수경 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 양미라 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 41 | 32 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 임대승 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 이리클럽 | 방영수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 51 | 12 | 3 | ||
전북-익산시 | 이리클럽 | 박점숙 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 송학클럽 | 신성철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 75 | -58 | 4 | ||
전북-익산시 | 송학클럽 | 이현희 |
양미라 임대승 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 신성철 이현희 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
박경택 장수경 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 방영수 박점숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신성철 이현희 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:30 3코트 3번 | 방영수 박점숙 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
박경택 장수경 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:30 2코트 3번 | 양미라 임대승 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박경택 장수경 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:45 11코트 4번 | 신성철 이현희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
방영수 박점숙 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:45 12코트 4번 | 양미라 임대승 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 설수라 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 강호선 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 백제클럽 | 권정환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 60 | 12 | 2 | ||
백제클럽 | 조현주 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 이리클럽 | 조영채 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 68 | -11 | 3 | ||
전북-익산시 | 이리클럽 | 조순선 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 송학클럽 | 이승환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
전북-익산시 | 송학클럽 | 김경숙 |
권정환 조현주 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:00 4코트 1번 | 이승환 김경숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조영채 조순선 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:00 3코트 1번 | 설수라 강호선 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조영채 조순선 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:15 12코트 2번 | 권정환 조현주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이승환 김경숙 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:30 1코트 3번 | 설수라 강호선 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조영채 조순선 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 이승환 김경숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
설수라 강호선 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 6월 10일 13:45 10코트 4번 | 권정환 조현주 |
|
25 | 22 |