A | 오승철 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 15:15 3코트 22번 |
최진호 | B-C | |
이영배 | 23 | 25 | 소용환 | ||
B | 양경신 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 15:00 1코트 21번 |
최진호 | C | |
이기문 | 16 | 25 | 소용환 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
통계청 | 오승철 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
통계청 | 이영배 | ||||||||
경찰청 | 구기협 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 52 | 22 | 2 | ||
경찰청 | 홍현범 | ||||||||
소방청 | 이재윤 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 3 | ||
소방청 | 이명주 | ||||||||
경찰청 | 강구백 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경찰청 | 조선호 |
강구백 조선호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 구기협 홍현범 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이재윤 이명주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 오승철 이영배 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
구기협 홍현범 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 오승철 이영배 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이재윤 이명주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 강구백 조선호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이재윤 이명주 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 구기협 홍현범 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
오승철 이영배 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 14:30 5코트 19번 | 강구백 조선호 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
해경청 | 양경신 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
해경청 | 이기문 | ||||||||
소방청 | 권오덕 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
소방청 | 홍의석 | ||||||||
경찰청 | 김시훈 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
경찰청 | 권덕기 |
권오덕 홍의석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김시훈 권덕기 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권오덕 홍의석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 양경신 이기문 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김시훈 권덕기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 양경신 이기문 |
|
23 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경찰청 | 최진호 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
경찰청 | 소용환 | ||||||||
농촌진흥청 | 임제상 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | ||
농촌진흥청 | 표명기 | ||||||||
소방청 | 이한우 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 3 | ||
소방청 | 함홍진 | ||||||||
국방부 | 김기전 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
국방부 | 김윤재 |
이한우 함홍진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 김기전 김윤재 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임제상 표명기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 최진호 소용환 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최진호 소용환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김기전 김윤재 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이한우 함홍진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 임제상 표명기 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이한우 함홍진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 14:30 1코트 19번 | 최진호 소용환 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김기전 김윤재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 14:30 2코트 19번 | 임제상 표명기 |
|
23 | 25 |