A-B | 김해자 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 김미희 | C-D | |
김정아 | 21 | 25 | 김주현 | ||
C | 김미희 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:30 8코트 11번 | 민진주 | D | |
김주현 | 25 | 13 | 유연경 | ||
A | 김해자 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 장미순 | B | |
김정아 | 25 | 11 | 유영정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
소방청 | 김해자 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 24 | 51 | 1 | |||
소방청 | 김정아 | |||||||||||
국방부 | 이진희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 65 | -9 | 2 | |||
국방부 | 박세나 | |||||||||||
농촌진흥청 | 최은정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 74 | -20 | 3 | |||
농촌진흥청 | 신선미 | |||||||||||
국토교통부 | 문성윤 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | |||
국토교통부 | 도미섭 |
최은정 신선미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 문성윤 도미섭 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김해자 김정아 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 이진희 박세나 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
문성윤 도미섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 이진희 박세나 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김해자 김정아 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 최은정 신선미 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김해자 김정아 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 문성윤 도미섭 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이진희 박세나 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 최은정 신선미 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
산림청 | 장미순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |||
산림청 | 유영정 | |||||||||||
조달청 | 주현정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | |||
조달청 | 황지혜 | |||||||||||
해경청 | 박효진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
해경청 | 김현진 |
박효진 김현진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 장미순 유영정 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
박효진 김현진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 주현정 황지혜 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장미순 유영정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 주현정 황지혜 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
교육부 | 김미희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |||
교육부 | 김주현 | |||||||||||
국토교통부 | 양현정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 2 | |||
국토교통부 | 오지은 | |||||||||||
농림축산식품부 | 김경주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | |||
농림축산식품부 | 김민희 |
김미희 김주현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 양현정 오지은 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김미희 김주현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 김경주 김민희 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
양현정 오지은 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김경주 김민희 |
|
25 | 7 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
감사원 | 민진주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
감사원 | 유연경 | |||||||||||
통계청 | 최현희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | |||
통계청 | 이인선 | |||||||||||
산림청 | 이혜민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |||
산림청 | 장혜진 |
최현희 이인선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 민진주 유연경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최현희 이인선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 이혜민 장혜진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
민진주 유연경 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 3일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 이혜민 장혜진 |
|
25 | 18 |