A | 최영호 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 14:15 4코트 20번 | 정강남 | B-C | |
이훈규 | 11 | 25 | 김장성 | ||
B | 정강남 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 13:30 4코트 17번 | 오영석 | C | |
김장성 | 25 | 20 | 강성은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 최영호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 이훈규 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 윤순호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 53 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 강두혁 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 허서준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 73 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 김우진 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 박장민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
건원 | 권순락 |
윤순호 강두혁 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 허서준 김우진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최영호 이훈규 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 박장민 권순락 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤순호 강두혁 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 10:30 4코트 9번 | 최영호 이훈규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박장민 권순락 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 10:45 1코트 10번 | 허서준 김우진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤순호 강두혁 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 12:45 2코트 14번 | 박장민 권순락 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
허서준 김우진 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 13:00 1코트 15번 | 최영호 이훈규 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평클럽 | 정강남 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
토평클럽 | 김장성 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 모준수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 58 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김민석 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 김정호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 59 | 2 | 3 | ||
고구려 | 김왕신 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 강경우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | ||
스타클럽 | 이의강 |
모준수 김민석 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 08:45 2코트 2번 | 강경우 이의강 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정강남 김장성 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 김정호 김왕신 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김정호 김왕신 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 강경우 이의강 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
모준수 김민석 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 정강남 김장성 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
모준수 김민석 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 12:30 4코트 13번 | 김정호 김왕신 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강경우 이의강 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 12:45 1코트 14번 | 정강남 김장성 |
|
5 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 오영석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
고구려 | 강성은 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 홍현덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 강성현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 이호혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 양희종 |
이호혁 양희종 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 08:45 1코트 2번 | 오영석 강성은 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이호혁 양희종 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 홍현덕 강성현 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
오영석 강성은 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 11일 12:30 3코트 13번 | 홍현덕 강성현 |
|
25 | 18 |