A | 김회성 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 16:00 3코트 21번 | 정광영 | B-C | |
손창일 | 17 | 25 | 배범진 | ||
B | 진용건 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 15:45 4코트 20번 | 정광영 | C | |
이승일 | 19 | 25 | 배범진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평클럽 | 김회성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
토평클럽 | 손창일 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평클럽 | 이세연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 49 | 24 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평클럽 | 오명근 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 서종웅 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 64 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김인열 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 장철호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 안병태 |
장철호 안병태 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 13:30 4코트 11번 | 서종웅 김인열 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이세연 오명근 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 13:45 1코트 12번 | 김회성 손창일 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장철호 안병태 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 14:30 4코트 15번 | 이세연 오명근 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김회성 손창일 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 14:45 4코트 16번 | 서종웅 김인열 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서종웅 김인열 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 15:30 3코트 19번 | 이세연 오명근 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
장철호 안병태 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 15:30 2코트 19번 | 김회성 손창일 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 진용건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이승일 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 임병근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 김선태 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 추연규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 박문영 |
임병근 김선태 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 13:30 3코트 11번 | 추연규 박문영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
임병근 김선태 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 14:30 3코트 15번 | 진용건 이승일 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
추연규 박문영 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 15:15 3코트 18번 | 진용건 이승일 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 정광영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 배범진 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평클럽 | 유지하 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 56 | 16 | 2 | ||
토평클럽 | 이동엽 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 조남준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 김남수 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김교연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 전민성 |
정광영 배범진 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 13:30 1코트 11번 | 조남준 김남수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김교연 전민성 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 13:30 2코트 11번 | 유지하 이동엽 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정광영 배범진 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 14:30 1코트 15번 | 김교연 전민성 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
유지하 이동엽 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 14:30 2코트 15번 | 조남준 김남수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조남준 김남수 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 15:15 2코트 18번 | 김교연 전민성 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정광영 배범진 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 10일 15:15 1코트 18번 | 유지하 이동엽 |
|
25 | 22 |