A1-C2 | 김영석 | 결승 청춘체육관 6월 25일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 김영인 | C1-B2 | |
손예찬 | 12 | 25 | 박훈 | ||
C1 | 남승일 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 김영인 | A2-B2 | |
박원식 | 18 | 25 | 박훈 | ||
A1 | 김대일 | 4강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 김영석 | B1-C2 | |
원종대 | 22 | 25 | 손예찬 | ||
B1 | 장대건 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 김영석 | C2 | |
김기정 | 18 | 25 | 손예찬 | ||
A2 | 김영인 | 8강 청춘체육관 6월 25일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 천효찬 | B2 | |
박훈 | 25 | 7 | 마준열 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 치악고등학교 | 김대일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 44 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 북원여자고등학교 | 원종대 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남부초 | 김영인 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 49 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천여자중학교 | 박훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 김석기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 57 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주초 | 마성률 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 인흥초 | 정승환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 4 | ||
강원-고성군 | 간성초 | 천부영 |
김대일 원종대 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 13:45 6코트 22번 | 정승환 천부영 |
|
21 | 12 | ||
김석기 마성률 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 13:45 5코트 22번 | 김영인 박훈 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
정승환 천부영 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 14:45 5코트 25번 | 김영인 박훈 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
김석기 마성률 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 14:45 4코트 26번 | 김대일 원종대 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
김석기 마성률 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 15:30 6코트 26번 | 정승환 천부영 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
김영인 박훈 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 15:30 7코트 26번 | 김대일 원종대 |
|
15 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 함태중 | 장대건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-태백시 | 세연중 | 김기정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 귀래중학교 | 천효찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주여자중학교 | 마준열 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 강림초 | 고진성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 성남초 | 황경재 |
고진성 황경재 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 13:30 1코트 22번 | 천효찬 마준열 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
고진성 황경재 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 14:30 1코트 25번 | 장대건 김기정 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
천효찬 마준열 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 15:15 4코트 28번 | 장대건 김기정 |
|
19 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉해람중 | 남승일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라중 | 박원식 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 김화중 | 김영석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 48 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-철원군 | 김화공고 | 손예찬 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천정산고 | 박병환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 57 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 사내초 | 서동현 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 내성초 | 정명구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 63 | -28 | 4 | ||
강원-영월군 | 무릉초 | 지창훈 |
남승일 박원식 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 13:15 8코트 20번 | 김영석 손예찬 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
박병환 서동현 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 13:15 7코트 21번 | 정명구 지창훈 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
김영석 손예찬 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 14:15 9코트 23번 | 정명구 지창훈 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
박병환 서동현 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 14:15 8코트 23번 | 남승일 박원식 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
박병환 서동현 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 15:15 2코트 27번 | 김영석 손예찬 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
정명구 지창훈 |
양구문화체육회관 6월 24일 15:15 3코트 28번 | 남승일 박원식 |
|
7 | 21 |